Gewehr

DG

DatumUhrHeimvereinGastvereinE-Pkt.M-Pkt.
110.10.2110.00SV 1900 EschbachSG Mengshausen II04:0102:00
110.10.2110:00SV StärklosSV Meckbach03:0202:00
110.10.2116.00SV Hubertus SteinbachSV Lanzenhain01:0400:02
217.10.2110.00SV 1900 EschbachSV Hubertus Steinbach04:0102:00
217.10.2110:00SV StärklosSV Erdbach II04:0102:00
217.10.2110:00SV LanzenhainSG Mengshausen II03:0202:00
331.10.2110.00SV Hubertus SteinbachSV Stärklos02:0300:02
331.10.2110:00SV Erdbach IISV 1900 Eschbach00:0500:02
331.10.2110:00SV MeckbachSV Lanzenhain02:0300:02
407.11.2110.00SV Hubertus SteinbachSV Meckbach04:0102:00
407.11.2110:00SG Mengshausen IISV Erdbach II03:0202:00
407.11.2110:00SV StärklosSV Lanzenhain04:0102:00
514.11.2110.00SV 1900 EschbachSV Stärklos04:0102:00
514.11.2110:00SG Mengshausen IISV Meckbach03:0202:00
514.11.2110:00SV Erdbach IISV Hubertus Steinbach02:0300:02
628.11.2110.00SV 1900 EschbachSV Meckbach05:0002:00
628.11.2110:00SG Mengshausen IISV Stärklos00:0500:02
628.11.2110:00SV LanzenhainSV Erdbach II04:0102:00
705.12.2110:00SV LanzenhainSV 1900 Eschbach00:0000:00
712.12.2110.00SV Hubertus SteinbachSG Mengshausen II00:0000:00
712.12.2110:00SV MeckbachSV Erdbach II00:0000:00

spacer

 VeNr.VereinRingeE-Pkte.M-Pkte.
1.0018SV 1900 Eschbach9.75322 : 0310 : 00
2.0011SV Stärklos11.65320 : 1010 : 02
3.0046SV Lanzenhain9.61915 : 1008 : 02
4.0053SV Hubertus Steinbach9.60911 : 1404 : 06
5.0030SG Mengshausen II9.58709 : 1604 : 06
6.0025SV Meckbach9.50707 : 1800 : 10
7.0046SV Erdbach II9.53806 : 1900 : 10
 VeNr.VereinRingeE-Pkte.M-Pkte.
1.0018SV 1900 Eschbach9.75322 : 0310 : 00
2.0011SV Stärklos11.65320 : 1010 : 02
3.0046SV Lanzenhain9.61915 : 1008 : 02
4.0053SV Hubertus Steinbach9.60911 : 1404 : 06
5.0030SG Mengshausen II9.58709 : 1604 : 06
6.0025SV Meckbach9.50707 : 1800 : 10
7.0046SV Erdbach II9.53806 : 1900 : 10

 

SV Stärklos03:02SV Meckbach
Becker, Jaqueline38900:01391Schade, Karin
Faust, Leah38801:00383Nees, Sina
Braun, Markus38601:00380Ruch, Samantha
Becker, Tim37800:01379Appel, Pascal
Schröder , Frederick38001:00367Wetzel, Christian
SV 1900 Eschbach04:01SG Mengshausen II
Zill, Sarah38901:00383Mangold, Fabian
Walker, Lars38701:00381Schmermund, Manuela
Netusil, Daniel38700:01389Nold, Laura
Hess, Erik39301:00388Göbel, Tobias
Christ, Michael38301:00380Horst, Michelle
SV Hubertus Steinbach01:04SV Lanzenhain
Fischer, Lukas39500:01396Ruppel, Lea
Röller, Alexander38200:01388Eifert, Sophia
Schneider, Marina38801:00385Ziegler, Antonia Sofie
Knoth, Daniel37300:01377von Schönfels, Hans-Laurin
Most, Marlene37400:01392Wolf, Lisa-Marie

 

SV Lanzenhain03:02SG Mengshausen II
Ruppel, Lea39401:00392Nold, Laura
Wolf, Lisa-Marie38701:00386Göbel, Tobias
Eifert, Sophia38300:01386Mangold, Fabian
Ziegler, Antonia Sofie38701:00382Schmermund, Manuela
von Schönfels, Hans-Laurin37600:01379Dischert, Hanna
SV 1900 Eschbach04:01SV Hubertus Steinbach
Hess, Erik39000:01395Fischer, Lukas
Zill, Sarah39501:00385Schneider, Marina
Netusil, Daniel39001:00386Herget, Anna
Walker, Lars38701:00385Röller, Alexander
Christ, Michael39101:00377Most, Marlene
SV Stärklos04:01SV Erdbach II
Becker, Jaqueline39701:00382Hofmann, Lukas
Faust, Leah39101:00377Figge, Michelle-Loreen
Braun, Markus38901:00385Michel, Jan Niklas
Schröder , Frederick37600:01380Figge, Luisa
Becker, Tim39201:00388Neumann, Peter

 

SV Meckbach2 : 3SV Lanzenhain
Schade, Karin 3890 : 1396 Ruppel, Lea
Nees, Sina 3881 : 0384 Wolf, Lisa-Marie
Ruch, Samantha 3830 : 1390 Ziegler, Antonia Sofie
Appel, Pascal 3780 : 1382 Eifert, Sophia
Wetzel, Christian 3701 : 0355 Ruppel, Maja
SV Hubertus Steinbach2 : 3SV Stärklos
Schneider, Marina 3880 : 1393 Becker, Jaqueline
Herget, Anna(10)3871 : 0387(9)Faust, Leah
Röller, Alexander 3901 : 0388 Braun, Markus
Most, Marlene 3760 : 1387 Becker, Tim
Knoth, Daniel 3760 : 1381 Schröder , Frederick
SV Erdbach II0 : 5SV 1900 Eschbach
Neumann, Peter 3810 : 1391 Zill, Sarah
Gwiazdowski, Melina 3840 : 1388 Hess, Erik
Michel, Jan Niklas 3840 : 1385 Netusil, Daniel
Hofmann, Lukas 3770 : 1388 Christ, Michael
Figge, Luisa 3820 : 1390 Walker, Lars

 

SV Stärklos4 : 1SV Lanzenhain
Becker, Jaqueline 3920 : 1394 Ruppel, Lea
Faust, Leah 3931 : 0391 Wolf, Lisa-Marie
Braun, Markus 3881 : 0380 Ziegler, Antonia Sofie
Becker, Tim 3851 : 0383 Eifert, Sophia
Schröder , Frederick 3831 : 0375 von Schönfels, Hans-Laurin
SV Hubertus Steinbach4 : 1SV Meckbach
Fischer, Lukas 3951 : 0392 Schade, Karin
Schneider, Marina 3851 : 0376 Ruch, Samantha
Herget, Anna 3780 : 1382 Appel, Pascal
Röller, Alexander 3951 : 0362 Wetzel, Christian
Most, Marlene 3671 : 0362 Apel, Laura
SG Mengshausen II3 : 2SV Erdbach II
Nold, Laura 3951 : 0385 Michel, Jan Niklas
Göbel, Tobias 3840 : 1391 Gwiazdowski, Melina
Mangold, Fabian 3861 : 0378 Figge, Luisa
Schmermund, Manuela 3790 : 1387 Hofmann, Lukas
Horst, Michelle 3861 : 0380 Meyer, Milena

 

SG Mengshausen II3 : 2SV Meckbach
Nold, Laura 3931 : 0389 Schade, Karin
Göbel, Tobias 3880 : 1397 Nees, Sina
Mangold, Fabian 3891 : 0377 Appel, Pascal
Horst, Michelle 3881 : 0380 Ruch, Samantha
Dischert, Hanna(8)3780 : 1378(9)Wetzel, Christian
SV 1900 Eschbach4 : 1SV Stärklos
Zill, Sarah 3961 : 0392 Becker, Jaqueline
Hess, Erik 3921 : 0391 Faust, Leah
Walker, Lars 3971 : 0394 Braun, Markus
Christ, Michael 3900 : 1392 Becker, Tim
Netusil, Daniel 3921 : 0388 Schröder , Frederick
SV Erdbach II2 : 3SV Hubertus Steinbach
Gwiazdowski, Melina 3900 : 1393 Röller, Alexander
Michel, Jan Niklas 3810 : 1384 Schneider, Marina
Hofmann, Lukas 3841 : 0382 Herget, Anna
Figge, Luisa 3811 : 0379 Most, Marlene
Figge, Michelle-Loreen 3790 : 1394 Neidhart, Svenja

 

SV Lanzenhain4 : 1SV Erdbach II
Ruppel, Lea 3891 : 0388 Neumann, Peter
Wolf, Lisa-Marie 3811 : 0378 Hofmann, Lukas
Ziegler, Antonia Sofie 3871 : 0375 Figge, Luisa
Eifert, Sophia 3850 : 1387 Figge, Michelle-Loreen
von Schönfels, Hans-Laurin 3821 : 0354 Michel, Leon
SG Mengshausen II0 : 5SV Stärklos
Göbel, Tobias 3840 : 1395 Becker, Jaqueline
Mangold, Fabian 3880 : 1389 Faust, Leah
Horst, Michelle 3820 : 1389 Braun, Markus
Albusberger, Fee 3660 : 1392 Becker, Tim
Wiebe, Paul 3550 : 1388 Schröder , Frederick
SV 1900 Eschbach5 : 0SV Meckbach
Zill, Sarah 3911 : 0383 Schade, Karin
Hess, Erik 3921 : 0388 Nees, Sina
Walker, Lars 3861 : 0380 Appel, Pascal
Netusil, Daniel 3881 : 0375 Appel, Anne
Christ, Michael 3951 : 0378 Wetzel, Christian

 

Verein, SchützeSchnitt, WK:1234567
SG Mengshausen II
Nold, Laura392,25389392039539300
Mangold, Fabian386,4038338603863893880
Göbel, Tobias386,0038838603843883840
Kister, Jannina385,450000000
Horst, Michelle384,00380003863883820
Schäfer, Daniela383,830000000
Schmermund, Manuela380,673813820379000
Dischert, Hanna378,5003790037800
Albusberger, Fee366,00000003660
Wiebe, Paul355,00000003550
Weppler, Nadine0,000000000
SV 1900 Eschbach
Zill, Sarah392,4038939539103963910
Hess, Erik391,0039339038803923920
Christ, Michael389,4038339138803903950
Walker, Lars389,4038738739003973860
Netusil, Daniel388,4038739038503923880
Zahradnik, Lisa385,500000000
Risch, Peer0,000000000
Schoula, Ralf0,000000000
SV Erdbach II
Lauer, Christian392,200000000
Baucke, Merle389,000000000
Gwiazdowski, Melina388,330038439139000
Neumann, Peter385,670388381003880
Michel, Jan Niklas383,75038538438538100
Hofmann, Lukas381,6003823773873843780
Figge, Michelle-Loreen381,000377003793870
Meyer, Milena380,00000380000
Figge, Luisa379,2003803823783813750
Michel, Leon354,00000003540
SV Hubertus Steinbach
Fischer, Lukas395,003953950395000
Neidhart, Svenja394,00000039400
Röller, Alexander389,0038238539039539300
Schneider, Marina386,0038838538838538400
Herget, Anna383,25038638737838200
Most, Marlene374,6037437737636737900
Knoth, Daniel374,5037303760000
SV Lanzenhain
Ruppel, Lea393,8039639439639403890
Kimpel, Leonie387,430000000
Wolf, Lisa-Marie387,0039238738439103810
Ziegler, Antonia Sofie385,8038538739038003870
Eifert, Sophia384,2038838338238303850
von Schönfels, Hans-Laurin377,50377376037503820
Ruppel, Maja355,00003550000
SV Meckbach
Nees, Sina389,00383038803973880
Schade, Karin388,8039103893923893830
Ruch, Samantha379,75380038337638000
Appel, Pascal379,2037903783823773800
Appel, Anne375,00000003750
Wetzel, Christian371,0036703703623783780
Apel, Laura362,00000362000
SV Stärklos
Becker, Jaqueline393,003893973933923923950
Cvetkovic, Milena391,160000000
Faust, Leah389,833883913873933913890
Braun, Markus389,003863893883883943890
Becker, Tim387,673783923873853923920
Schröder , Frederick382,673803763813833883880

 

 

Anmeldung von Heimwettkämpfen Luftgewehr Hessenliga / Saison 2022

 

 AnmeldedatumAusrichter 1AnmeldedatumAusrichter 2
     
Luftgewehr    
     
     
     
     
 Bew. um letzten Wettkampf   

 

DGDatumUhrHeimvereinGastvereinE-Pkt.M-Pkt.
109.10.202117:00SV Petersberg IITeam Wetterau II0 : 50 : 2
109.10.202119:00SV TraisbachSSV Großenhausen 19251 : 40 : 2
110.10.202117.00ESV ElmSV Wallenrod0 : 50 : 2
215.10.202119.00ESV ElmSV Traisbach1 : 40 : 2
216.10.202116:00SV WallenrodSSV Großenhausen 19252 : 30 : 2
216.10.202117:30SV Lanzenhain IITeam Wetterau II2 : 30 : 2
330.10.202115:00Team Wetterau IISV Wallenrod0 : 50 : 2
330.10.202117:00SV Petersberg IIESV Elm4 : 12 : 0
331.10.202110.00SSV Großenhausen 1925SV Lanzenhain II5 : 02 : 0
406.11.202115:00Team Wetterau IIESV Elm5 : 02 : 0
406.11.202119:00SV TraisbachSV Lanzenhain II5 : 02 : 0
407.11.202111:30SV WallenrodSV Petersberg II4 : 12 : 0
513.11.202117:30SV Lanzenhain IISV Wallenrod2 : 30 : 2
513.11.202119:00SV TraisbachSV Petersberg II3 : 22 : 0
514.11.202110.00SSV Großenhausen 1925Team Wetterau II3 : 22 : 0
621.11.202110.00SSV Großenhausen 1925SV Petersberg II5 : 02 : 0
627.11.202117:30SV Lanzenhain IIESV Elm1 : 40 : 2
627.11.202119:00SV TraisbachTeam Wetterau II0 : 50 : 2
704.12.202116:00SV WallenrodSV Traisbach0 : 00 : 0
711.12.202117:00SV Petersberg IISV Lanzenhain II0 : 00 : 0
711.12.202118.00ESV ElmSSV Großenhausen 19250 : 00 : 0

 

 VeNr.VereinRingeE-Pkte.M-Pkte.
1.0006SSV Großenhausen 19257.67920 : 0510 : 00
2.0043SV Wallenrod7.72119 : 0608 : 02
3.0029Team Wetterau II9.13520 : 1008 : 04
4.0033SV Traisbach6.14513 : 1206 : 04
5.0005SV Petersberg II6.01207 : 1802 : 08
6.0070ESV Elm7.57706 : 1902 : 08
7.0046SV Lanzenhain II7.50105 : 2000 : 10

 

SV Traisbach1 : 4SSV Großenhausen 1925
Günther, Annette 3830 : 1387 Bathon, Daria
Wald, Maleen 3880 : 1393 Munier, Alicia
Sippel, Pascal(96)3820 : 1382(98)Leitner, Patrick
Kolbe, Susanne 3901 : 0382 Kreß, Lukas
Mannschaftsergebnis 15430 : 11544 Mannschaftsergebnis
ESV Elm0 : 5SV Wallenrod
Gerasimenko, Eugen 3880 : 1390 Alles, Katrin
Kolb, Michael 3830 : 1393 Luft, Julia
Scholz, Bernd 3800 : 1389 Schönhals, Finja
Schmidt, Meike 3660 : 1380 Christ, Johanna
Mannschaftsergebnis 15170 : 11552 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Petersberg II0 : 5Team Wetterau II
Dieser 00 : 1386 Hofmann Badea, Nora-Lee
Verein 00 : 1383 Wehrum, Emily
ist nicht 00 : 1383 Busch, Eve-Alexander
angetreten 00 : 1370 Sebastian, Fabienne
Mannschaftsergebnis 00 : 11522 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

ESV Elm1 : 4SV Traisbach
Gerasimenko, Eugen 3851 : 0384 Kolbe, Susanne
Kolb, Michael 3820 : 1389 Wald, Maleen
Scholz, Bernd 3760 : 1378 Günther, Annette
Schmidt, Meike 3680 : 1375 Sippel, Pascal
Mannschaftsergebnis 15110 : 11526 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Wallenrod2 : 3SSV Großenhausen 1925
Luft, Julia 3880 : 1393 Munier, Alicia
Alles, Katrin 3931 : 0389 Bathon, Daria
Schönhals, Finja 3851 : 0377 Kreß, Lukas
Christ, Johanna 3760 : 1387 Leitner, Patrick
Mannschaftsergebnis 15420 : 11546 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Lanzenhain II2 : 3Team Wetterau II
Kimpel, Jürgen 3640 : 1387 Hofmann Badea, Nora-Lee
Müller, Tim 3831 : 0382 Wehrum, Emily
Ruppel, Maja 3861 : 0382 Busch, Eve-Alexander
Stock, Björn 3650 : 1385 Fuß, Sophie
Mannschaftsergebnis 14980 : 11536 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

Team Wetterau II0 : 5SV Wallenrod
Hofmann Badea, Nora-Lee 3840 : 1393 Alles, Katrin
Fuß, Sophie 3820 : 1391 Luft, Julia
Busch, Eve-Alexander 3840 : 1392 Schönhals, Finja
Schinzel, Lisa-Marie 3720 : 1379 Glatzel, Anna
Mannschaftsergebnis 15220 : 11555 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Petersberg II4 : 1ESV Elm
Peters, Annika 3891 : 0386 Gerasimenko, Eugen
Döllinger, Michael 3901 : 0384 Kolb, Michael
Wessinghage, Felix 3761 : 0372 Scholz, Bernd
Frischkorn, Theresa 3710 : 1378 Schmidt, Meike
Mannschaftsergebnis 15261 : 01520 Mannschaftsergebnis
SSV Großenhausen 19255 : 0SV Lanzenhain II
Munier, Alicia 3901 : 0379 v. Schönfels, Hans-Laurin
Bathon, Daria 3891 : 0378 Müller, Tim
Leitner, Patrick 3741 : 0359 Stock, Björn
Kreß, Lukas 3781 : 0371 Kimpel, Jürgen
Mannschaftsergebnis 15311 : 01487 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

Team Wetterau II5 : 0ESV Elm
Hofmann Badea, Nora-Lee 3911 : 0384 Gerasimenko, Eugen
Fuß, Sophie 3811 : 0380 Kolb, Michael
Busch, Eve-Alexander 3831 : 0373 Scholz, Bernd
Wehrum, Emily 3811 : 0372 Schmidt, Meike
Mannschaftsergebnis 15361 : 01509 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Traisbach5 : 0SV Lanzenhain II
Wald, Maleen 3881 : 0374 Ruppel, Maja
Kolbe, Susanne 3871 : 0381 Müller, Tim
Karney, Ina 3861 : 0373 Kimpel, Jürgen
Günther, Annette 3781 : 0358 Jöckel, Linda
Mannschaftsergebnis 15391 : 01486 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Wallenrod4 : 1SV Petersberg II
Alles, Katrin 3900 : 1392 Döllinger, Michael
Luft, Julia 3831 : 0374 Frischkorn, Theresa
Schönhals, Finja 3911 : 0352 Müller, Thomas
Christ, Johanna 3831 : 0348 Wluka, Manuela
Mannschaftsergebnis 15471 : 01466 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

SV Lanzenhain II2 : 3SV Wallenrod
Müller, Tim(93)3860 : 1386(96)Schönhals, Finja
Ruppel, Maja 3891 : 0384 Luft, Julia
Kimpel, Jürgen 3760 : 1378 Christ, Johanna
Jöckel, Linda 3760 : 1377 Möller, Lenja
Mannschaftsergebnis 15271 : 01525 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Traisbach3 : 2SV Petersberg II
Wald, Maleen 3870 : 1390 Döllinger, Michael
Kolbe, Susanne 3891 : 0381 Peters, Annika
Karney, Ina 3790 : 1384 Wessinghage, Felix
Günther, Annette 3821 : 0370 Frischkorn, Theresa
Mannschaftsergebnis 15371 : 01525 Mannschaftsergebnis
SSV Großenhausen 19253 : 2Team Wetterau II
Munier, Alicia 3880 : 1391 Hofmann Badea, Nora-Lee
Bathon, Daria 3821 : 0362 Busch, Eve-Alexander
Leitner, Patrick 3730 : 1375 Fuß, Sophie
Kreß, Lukas 3761 : 0373 Wehrum, Emily
Mannschaftsergebnis 15191 : 01501 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

SSV Großenhausen 19255 : 0SV Petersberg II
Munier, Alicia 3931 : 0382 Döllinger, Michael
Bathon, Daria 3911 : 0380 Wessinghage, Felix
Leitner, Patrick 3771 : 0375 Weber, Benedikt
Kreß, Lukas 3781 : 0358 Baumann, Matleena
Mannschaftsergebnis 15391 : 01495 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Lanzenhain II1 : 4ESV Elm
Ruppel, Maja(98)3861 : 0386(97)Gerasimenko, Eugen
Müller, Tim 3770 : 1380 Kolb, Michael
Kimpel, Jürgen 3660 : 1373 Scholz, Bernd
Jöckel, Linda 3740 : 1381 Schmidt, Meike
Mannschaftsergebnis 15030 : 11520 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Traisbach0 : 5Team Wetterau II
Dieser 00 : 1386 Hofmann Badea, Nora-Lee
Verein 00 : 1380 Fuß, Sophie
ist nicht 00 : 1379 Wehrum, Emily
angetreten 00 : 1373 Sebastian, Fabienne
Mannschaftsergebnis 00 : 11518 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

Verein, SchützeSchnitt, WK:12345678910
ESV Elm
Gerasimenko, Eugen385,8038838538638403860000
Kolb, Michael381,8038338238438003800000
Scholz, Bernd374,8038037637237303730000
Schmidt, Meike373,0036636837837203810000
SSV Großenhausen 1925
Munier, Alicia391,4039339339003883930000
Bathon, Daria387,6038738938903823910000
Leitner, Patrick378,6038238737403733770000
Kreß, Lukas378,2038237737803763780000
Mondillo, Valentina Laura373,500000000000
Kreß, Melissa0,000000000000
SV Lanzenhain II
Ruppel, Lea394,710000000000
Kimpel, Leonie387,430000000000
Ziegler, Antonia Sofie386,000000000000
Waurig, Eva-Marie384,000000000000
Ruppel, Maja383,75038603743893860000
Müller, Tim381,0003833783813863770000
v. Schönfels, Hans-Laurin379,00003790000000
Möller, Sarah377,630000000000
Leinberger, Jürgen374,000000000000
Lein, Conner371,000000000000
Kimpel, Jürgen370,0003643713733763660000
Jöckel, Linda369,330003583763740000
Wolf, Natascha369,000000000000
Kratz, Manuel366,000000000000
Stock, Björn362,0003653590000000
Karney, Sven0,000000000000
Kimpel, Hartmut0,000000000000
Wolf, Lisa-Marie0,000000000000
SV Petersberg II
Döllinger, Michael388,50003903923903820000
Peters, Annika385,0000389038100000
Wessinghage, Felix380,000037603843800000
Heck, Anja379,000000000000
Weber, Benedikt375,00000003750000
Frischkorn, Theresa371,670037137437000000
Rieckhoff, Kirsti371,600000000000
Stupp, Robin368,500000000000
Baumann, Matleena358,00000003580000
Müller, Thomas352,00000352000000
Wluka, Manuela348,00000348000000
SV Traisbach
Wald, Maleen388,00388389038838700000
Kolbe, Susanne387,50390384038738900000
Karney, Ina382,5000038637900000
Günther, Annette380,25383378037838200000
Kram, Lorena378,500000000000
Sippel, Pascal378,5038237500000000
Kram, Alexander373,860000000000
SV Wallenrod
Alles, Katrin391,50390393393390000000
Schönhals, Finja388,6038938539239138600000
Luft, Julia387,8039338839138338400000
Pimpl, Robert386,000000000000
Schött, Svenja385,000000000000
Christ, Johanna379,25380376038337800000
Glatzel, Anna379,00003790000000
Klaus, Tanja379,000000000000
Möller, Lenja377,00000037700000
Grünewald, Kai325,000000000000
Merz, Nicole0,000000000000
Team Wetterau II
Hofmann Badea, Nora-Lee387,503863873843913913860000
Fuß, Sophie380,6003853823813753800000
Wehrum, Emily379,6038338203813733790000
Busch, Eve-Alexander378,8038338238438336200000
Schinzel, Lisa-Marie372,00003720000000
Sebastian, Fabienne371,5037000003730000
Hofmann Badea, Marcel366,500000000000

 

Verein, SchützeSchnitt, WK:12345678910
ESV Elm
Gerasimenko, Eugen385,75388385386384000000
Kolb, Michael382,25383382384380000000
Scholz, Bernd375,25380376372373000000
Schmidt, Meike371,00366368378372000000
SSV Großenhausen 1925
Munier, Alicia391,4039339339003883930000
Bathon, Daria387,6038738938903823910000
Leitner, Patrick378,6038238737403733770000
Kreß, Lukas378,2038237737803763780000
Mondillo, Valentina Laura373,500000000000
Kreß, Melissa0,000000000000
SV Lanzenhain II
Ruppel, Lea394,710000000000
Kimpel, Leonie387,430000000000
Ziegler, Antonia Sofie386,000000000000
Waurig, Eva-Marie384,000000000000
Ruppel, Maja383,000386037438900000
Müller, Tim382,00038337838138600000
v. Schönfels, Hans-Laurin379,00003790000000
Möller, Sarah377,630000000000
Leinberger, Jürgen374,000000000000
Kimpel, Jürgen371,00036437137337600000
Lein, Conner371,000000000000
Wolf, Natascha369,000000000000
Jöckel, Linda367,0000035837600000
Kratz, Manuel366,000000000000
Stock, Björn362,0003653590000000
Karney, Sven0,000000000000
Kimpel, Hartmut0,000000000000
Wolf, Lisa-Marie0,000000000000
SV Petersberg II
Döllinger, Michael388,50003903923903820000
Peters, Annika385,0000389038100000
Wessinghage, Felix380,000037603843800000
Heck, Anja379,000000000000
Weber, Benedikt375,00000003750000
Frischkorn, Theresa371,670037137437000000
Rieckhoff, Kirsti371,600000000000
Stupp, Robin368,500000000000
Baumann, Matleena358,00000003580000
Müller, Thomas352,00000352000000
Wluka, Manuela348,00000348000000
SV Traisbach
Wald, Maleen388,00388389038838700000
Kolbe, Susanne387,50390384038738900000
Karney, Ina382,5000038637900000
Günther, Annette380,25383378037838200000
Kram, Lorena378,500000000000
Sippel, Pascal378,5038237500000000
Kram, Alexander373,860000000000
SV Wallenrod
Alles, Katrin391,50390393393390000000
Schönhals, Finja388,6038938539239138600000
Luft, Julia387,8039338839138338400000
Pimpl, Robert386,000000000000
Schött, Svenja385,000000000000
Christ, Johanna379,25380376038337800000
Glatzel, Anna379,00003790000000
Klaus, Tanja379,000000000000
Möller, Lenja377,00000037700000
Grünewald, Kai325,000000000000
Merz, Nicole0,000000000000
Team Wetterau II
Hofmann Badea, Nora-Lee387,8038638738439139100000
Fuß, Sophie380,75038538238137500000
Wehrum, Emily379,75383382038137300000
Busch, Eve-Alexander378,8038338238438336200000
Schinzel, Lisa-Marie372,00003720000000
Sebastian, Fabienne370,00370000000000
Hofmann Badea, Marcel366,500000000000

 

Verein, SchützeSchnitt, WK:12345678910
ESV Elm
Gerasimenko, Eugen385,75388385386384000000
Kolb, Michael382,25383382384380000000
Scholz, Bernd375,25380376372373000000
Schmidt, Meike371,00366368378372000000
SSV Großenhausen 1925
Munier, Alicia391,4039339339003883930000
Bathon, Daria387,6038738938903823910000
Leitner, Patrick378,6038238737403733770000
Kreß, Lukas378,2038237737803763780000
Mondillo, Valentina Laura373,500000000000
Kreß, Melissa0,000000000000
SV Lanzenhain II
Ruppel, Lea394,710000000000
Kimpel, Leonie387,430000000000
Ziegler, Antonia Sofie386,000000000000
Waurig, Eva-Marie384,000000000000
Ruppel, Maja383,000386037438900000
Müller, Tim382,00038337838138600000
v. Schönfels, Hans-Laurin379,00003790000000
Möller, Sarah377,630000000000
Leinberger, Jürgen374,000000000000
Kimpel, Jürgen371,00036437137337600000
Lein, Conner371,000000000000
Wolf, Natascha369,000000000000
Jöckel, Linda367,0000035837600000
Kratz, Manuel366,000000000000
Stock, Björn362,0003653590000000
Karney, Sven0,000000000000
Kimpel, Hartmut0,000000000000
Wolf, Lisa-Marie0,000000000000
SV Petersberg II
Döllinger, Michael388,50003903923903820000
Peters, Annika385,0000389038100000
Wessinghage, Felix380,000037603843800000
Heck, Anja379,000000000000
Weber, Benedikt375,00000003750000
Frischkorn, Theresa371,670037137437000000
Rieckhoff, Kirsti371,600000000000
Stupp, Robin368,500000000000
Baumann, Matleena358,00000003580000
Müller, Thomas352,00000352000000
Wluka, Manuela348,00000348000000
SV Traisbach
Wald, Maleen388,00388389038838700000
Kolbe, Susanne387,50390384038738900000
Karney, Ina382,5000038637900000
Günther, Annette380,25383378037838200000
Kram, Lorena378,500000000000
Sippel, Pascal378,5038237500000000
Kram, Alexander373,860000000000
SV Wallenrod
Alles, Katrin391,50390393393390000000
Schönhals, Finja388,6038938539239138600000
Luft, Julia387,8039338839138338400000
Pimpl, Robert386,000000000000
Schött, Svenja385,000000000000
Christ, Johanna379,25380376038337800000
Glatzel, Anna379,00003790000000
Klaus, Tanja379,000000000000
Möller, Lenja377,00000037700000
Grünewald, Kai325,000000000000
Merz, Nicole0,000000000000
Team Wetterau II
Hofmann Badea, Nora-Lee387,8038638738439139100000
Fuß, Sophie380,75038538238137500000
Wehrum, Emily379,75383382038137300000
Busch, Eve-Alexander378,8038338238438336200000
Schinzel, Lisa-Marie372,00003720000000
Sebastian, Fabienne370,00370000000000
Hofmann Badea, Marcel366,500000000000

 

DGDatumUhrHeimvereinGastvereinE-Pkt.M-Pkt.
108.10.202118:30KKSV ÜbernthalSV Eisenbach2 : 30 : 2
108.10.202119:00SG MandelnSV Steinfischbach2 : 30 : 2
215.10.202118:30KKSV ÜbernthalSG Mandeln3 : 22 : 0
217.10.202109.30SV EisenbachSV Steinfischbach5 : 02 : 0
329.10.202119:30SV BuchenauSG Mandeln5 : 02 : 0
329.10.202120:00SC KleinlindenSV Eisenbach4 : 12 : 0
405.11.202120:00SC KleinlindenKKSV Übernthal4 : 12 : 0
407.11.202110:00SV BuchenauSV Steinfischbach5 : 02 : 0
514.11.202110.00SV SteinfischbachSC Kleinlinden2 : 30 : 2
514.11.202110:00KKSV ÜbernthalSV Buchenau0 : 50 : 2
626.11.202119:00SG MandelnSC Kleinlinden0 : 50 : 2
628.11.202109.30SV EisenbachSV Buchenau0 : 50 : 2
710.12.202120:00SC KleinlindenSV Buchenau0 : 00 : 0
712.12.202109.30SV EisenbachSG Mandeln0 : 00 : 0
712.12.202110:00SV SteinfischbachKKSV Übernthal0 : 00 : 0

 

 VeNr.VereinRingeE-Pkte.M-Pkte.
1.0044SV Buchenau6.13420 : 0008 : 00
2.0005SC Kleinlinden6.15016 : 0408 : 00
3.0012SV Eisenbach6.05409 : 1104 : 04
4.0049KKSV Übernthal5.89506 : 1402 : 06
5.0046SV Steinfischbach5.98105 : 1502 : 06
6.0054SG Mandeln5.93704 : 1600 : 08

 

 

 

SG Mandeln2 : 3SV Steinfischbach
Oppermann, Sven 3720 : 1386 Zehl, Klaus-Peter
Karle, Michael 3751 : 0371 Rössner, Jens
Jaksch, Michael 3640 : 1375 Nicklas, Erik
Karle, Yvonne 3671 : 0354 Lane, Mark William
Mannschaftsergebnis 14780 : 11486 Mannschaftsergebnis
KKSV Übernthal2 : 3SV Eisenbach
Gabriel, Tamara 3901 : 0381 Bauer, Saskia
Peipert, Cedric 3700 : 1389 Ohner, Selina
Peipert, Jonas 3610 : 1376 Brandenburger, Jonas
Reichenberger, Anja 3601 : 0352 Trost, Andrea
Mannschaftsergebnis 14810 : 11498 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

KKSV Übernthal3 : 2SG Mandeln
Gabriel, Tamara 3921 : 0369 Karle, Michael
Peipert, Cedric 3781 : 0377 Oppermann, Sven
Peipert, Andrea 3580 : 1360 Karle, Yvonne
Peipert, Jonas(93)3680 : 1368(96)Jaksch, Michael
Mannschaftsergebnis 14961 : 01474 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Eisenbach5 : 0SV Steinfischbach
Ohner, Selina 3861 : 0379 Zehl, Klaus-Peter
Bauer, Saskia 3851 : 0368 Langer, Wilfried
Brandenburger, Jonas 3781 : 0372 Nicklas, Erik
Bassotto, Mariella 3711 : 0358 Hutter, Michael
Mannschaftsergebnis 15201 : 01477 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

SV Buchenau5 : 0SG Mandeln
Heerdegen, Lars 3781 : 0373 Oppermann, Sven
Weber, Sebastian 3881 : 0371 Karle, Michael
Wätjen, Sina 3821 : 0367 Karle, Yvonne
Baum, Magnus 3771 : 0373 Karle, Lilly
Mannschaftsergebnis 15251 : 01484 Mannschaftsergebnis
SC Kleinlinden4 : 1SV Eisenbach
Rembowski, Elena 3921 : 0384 Ohner, Selina
Kreßner, Eric 3790 : 1389 Bauer, Saskia
Follert, Julia 3921 : 0380 Brandenburger, Jonas
Kaiser, Julian 3831 : 0373 Otto, Nadine
Mannschaftsergebnis 15461 : 01526 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

SC Kleinlinden4 : 1KKSV Übernthal
Follert, Julia 3870 : 1388 Gabriel, Tamara
Rembowski, Elena 3931 : 0385 Peipert, Cedric
Kaiser, Julian 3811 : 0375 Peipert, Jonas
Kreßner, Eric 3871 : 0354 Pfeiffer, Jonas
Mannschaftsergebnis 15481 : 01502 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Buchenau5 : 0SV Steinfischbach
Weber, Sebastian 3941 : 0387 Zehl, Klaus-Peter
Wätjen, Sina 3771 : 0375 Nicklas, Erik
Heerdegen, Lars(98)3831 : 0383(97)Rössner, Jens
Baum, Magnus 3841 : 0369 Langer, Wilfried
Mannschaftsergebnis 15381 : 01514 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

SV Steinfischbach2 : 3SC Kleinlinden
Zehl, Klaus-Peter(96)3861 : 0386(94)Follert, Julia
Rössner, Jens 3871 : 0380 Kaiser, Julian
Nicklas, Erik 3710 : 1378 Kraft, Tino-Marvin
Hutter, Michael 3600 : 1375 Schlecker, Sophie
Mannschaftsergebnis 15040 : 11519 Mannschaftsergebnis
KKSV Übernthal0 : 5SV Buchenau
Peipert, Cedric 3760 : 1394 Weber, Sebastian
Peipert, Jonas 3710 : 1388 Baum, Magnus
Pfeiffer, Jonas 3470 : 1383 Heerdegen, Lars
Wüstenhöfer, Helmut 3220 : 1377 Wätjen, Sina
Mannschaftsergebnis 14160 : 11542 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

SG Mandeln0 : 5SC Kleinlinden
Oppermann, Sven 3790 : 1393 Rembowski, Elena
Karle, Lilly 3700 : 1379 Follert, Julia
Karle, Michael 3740 : 1385 Kreßner, Eric
Jaksch, Michael 3780 : 1380 Kaiser, Julian
Mannschaftsergebnis 15010 : 11537 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Eisenbach0 : 5SV Buchenau
Ohner, Selina 3870 : 1393 Weber, Sebastian
Bauer, Saskia 3830 : 1386 Baum, Magnus
Brandenburger, Jonas(94)3770 : 1377(98)Heerdegen, Lars
Otto, Nadine 3630 : 1373 Wätjen, Sina
Mannschaftsergebnis 15100 : 11529 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

 
 
Verein, SchützeSchnitt, WK:12345678910
KKSV Übernthal
Gabriel, Tamara390,003903920388000000
Peipert, Cedric377,25370378038537600000
Daub, Armin372,000000000000
Schneider, Thorsten371,000000000000
Peipert, Jonas368,75361368037537100000
Klingelhöfer, Benjamin361,900000000000
Reichenberger, Anja360,00360000000000
Peipert, Andrea358,00035800000000
Pfeiffer, Jonas350,5000035434700000
Wüstenhöfer, Helmut322,00000032200000
Gabriel, Sabrina0,000000000000
SC Kleinlinden
Rembowski, Elena392,670039239303930000
Follert, Julia386,00003923873863790000
Staiger, Anna384,500000000000
Kreßner, Eric383,670037938703850000
Blenkers, Matthias383,500000000000
Kaiser, Julian381,00003833813803800000
Vogler, Lars379,600000000000
Vogler, Sven379,500000000000
Kraft, Tino-Marvin378,00000037800000
Schlecker, Sophie375,00000037500000
SG Mandeln
Schmidt, Delia380,000000000000
Oppermann, Sven375,25372377373003790000
Lemme, Julien375,000000000000
Brammann, Lea374,000000000000
Karle, Michael372,25375369371003740000
Karle, Lilly371,5000373003700000
Jaksch, Michael370,003643680003780000
Karle, Yvonne364,673673603670000000
Dreher, Nina0,000000000000
Oppermann, Daniela0,000000000000
SV Buchenau
Weber, Sebastian392,25003883943943930000
Baum, Magnus383,75003773843883860000
Heerdegen, Lars380,25003783833833770000
Wätjen, Sina377,25003823773773730000
Hast, Jonas372,000000000000
SV Eisenbach
Ohner, Selina386,50389386384003870000
Bauer, Saskia384,50381385389003830000
Brandenburger, Jonas377,75376378380003770000
Bassotto, Mariella371,00037100000000
Otto, Nadine368,0000373003630000
Eckrich, Kerstin357,170000000000
Trost, Andrea352,00352000000000
SV Steinfischbach
Zehl, Klaus-Peter384,50386379038738600000
Rössner, Jens380,333710038338700000
Nicklas, Erik373,25375372037537100000
Langer, Wilfried368,5003680369000000
Hutter, Michael359,0003580036000000
Lane, Mark William354,00354000000000
 

 

<input id="dnn_ctr1325_ViewSwitchBoard_ctl00_imgReporting" name="dnn$ctr1325$ViewSwitchBoard$ctl00$imgReporting" src="https://hessischer-schuetzenverband.de/DesktopModules/VisualService_Liga_Setzliste/pdf_export.gif" title="Liga-Setzlisten-Bericht abrufen" type="image" />

 

DGDatumUhrHeimvereinGastvereinE-Pkt.M-Pkt.
108.10.202120:00SV GoddelsheimSV Römersberg0 : 50 : 2
109.10.202115.00SV 1971 ErnsthausenSC Sandershausen4 : 12 : 0
109.10.202116:00SV HelmarshausenSSV Massenhausen4 : 12 : 0
109.10.202116:00SSV BaunatalSPSV Oberzwehren3 : 22 : 0
215.10.202120:00SV RömersbergSSV Massenhausen4 : 12 : 0
215.10.202120:00SPSV OberzwehrenSC Sandershausen1 : 40 : 2
216.10.202116:00SV HelmarshausenSV Goddelsheim4 : 12 : 0
228.11.202119:00SSV BaunatalSV 1971 Ernsthausen1 : 40 : 2
329.10.202119:00SC SandershausenSV Römersberg2 : 30 : 2
329.10.202120:00SSV MassenhausenSPSV Oberzwehren2 : 30 : 2
329.10.202120:00SV GoddelsheimSV 1971 Ernsthausen0 : 50 : 2
330.10.202116:00SV HelmarshausenSSV Baunatal0 : 50 : 2
405.11.202120:00SV GoddelsheimSC Sandershausen0 : 50 : 2
405.11.202120:00SSV MassenhausenSSV Baunatal2 : 30 : 2
405.11.202120:00SPSV OberzwehrenSV Helmarshausen2 : 30 : 2
406.11.202115.00SV 1971 ErnsthausenSV Römersberg5 : 02 : 0
512.11.202119:00SC SandershausenSSV Massenhausen3 : 22 : 0
512.11.202120:00SV RömersbergSPSV Oberzwehren5 : 02 : 0
513.11.202115.00SV 1971 ErnsthausenSV Helmarshausen2 : 30 : 2
513.11.202116:00SSV BaunatalSV Goddelsheim4 : 12 : 0
603.12.202120:00SV RömersbergSSV Baunatal0 : 00 : 0
626.11.202119:00SC SandershausenSV Helmarshausen3 : 22 : 0
626.11.202120:00SPSV OberzwehrenSV Goddelsheim3 : 22 : 0
627.11.202115.00SV 1971 ErnsthausenSSV Massenhausen5 : 02 : 0
710.12.202120:00SPSV OberzwehrenSV 1971 Ernsthausen0 : 00 : 0
710.12.202120:00SSV MassenhausenSV Goddelsheim0 : 00 : 0
711.12.202116:00SSV BaunatalSC Sandershausen0 : 00 : 0
711.12.202116:00SV HelmarshausenSV Römersberg0 : 00 : 0

 

 VeNr.VereinRingeE-Pkte.M-Pkte.
1.0001SV 1971 Ernsthausen9.24325 : 0510 : 02
2.0050SV Römersberg7.63017 : 0808 : 02
3.0032SSV Baunatal7.65816 : 0908 : 02
4.0013SC Sandershausen9.14318 : 1208 : 04
5.0015SV Helmarshausen9.06616 : 1408 : 04
6.0036SPSV Oberzwehren9.05711 : 1904 : 08
7.0008SSV Massenhausen9.05808 : 2200 : 12
8.0021SV Goddelsheim8.91004 : 2600 : 12

 

SV Goddelsheim0 : 5SV Römersberg
Kräling, Michael 3770 : 1390 Seitz, Melanie
Lauschke, Joshua(95)3790 : 1379(97)Schneider, Milena
Barbe, Annette 3720 : 1378 Hempler, Andre
Jordan, Jens(91)3770 : 1377(93)Schneider, Felix
Mannschaftsergebnis 15050 : 11524 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV 1971 Ernsthausen4 : 1SC Sandershausen
Dippel, Paulina 3941 : 0388 Siemon, Juliana
Engel, Mika 3851 : 0382 Sippel, Fabienne
Cronau, Florian 3750 : 1380 Eckl, Ute
Engel, Paul 3821 : 0373 Machold-Brachmann, René
Mannschaftsergebnis 15361 : 01523 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Helmarshausen4 : 1SSV Massenhausen
Weber, Pia 3881 : 0379 van der Horst, Karolin
Liebel, Joline 3771 : 0368 Hübschmann, Jens
Stecker, Damian 3730 : 1376 Süme, Daniela
Taggeselle, Heiko 3751 : 0363 van der Horst, Jürgen
Mannschaftsergebnis 15131 : 01486 Mannschaftsergebnis
SSV Baunatal3 : 2SPSV Oberzwehren
Kontny, Damian 3730 : 1379 Waßmuth, Daniel
Reiting, Marvin 3840 : 1385 Haberland, Alicia
Horn, Meik 3831 : 0382 Meers, Kevin
Peter, Mika 3881 : 0370 Zacharias, Georg
Mannschaftsergebnis 15281 : 01516 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

SV Römersberg4 : 1SSV Massenhausen
Seitz, Melanie 3881 : 0383 van der Horst, Ronja
Schneider, Milena 3881 : 0383 van der Horst, Karolin
Hempler, Andre 3750 : 1383 Süme, Daniela
Schneider, Felix 3771 : 0376 Hübschmann, Jens
Mannschaftsergebnis 15281 : 01525 Mannschaftsergebnis
SPSV Oberzwehren1 : 4SC Sandershausen
Haberland, Alicia 3780 : 1387 Siemon, Juliana
Meers, Kevin 3780 : 1380 Sippel, Fabienne
Waßmuth, Daniel 3811 : 0379 Eckl, Ute
Zacharias, Georg 3710 : 1381 Machold-Brachmann, René
Mannschaftsergebnis 15080 : 11527 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Helmarshausen4 : 1SV Goddelsheim
Weber, Pia 3841 : 0370 Lauschke, Joshua
Liebel, Joline 3650 : 1384 Kräling, Michael
Taggeselle, Heiko 3801 : 0360 Barbe, Annette
Stecker, Damian 3731 : 0357 Hegel, Malte
Mannschaftsergebnis 15021 : 01471 Mannschaftsergebnis
SSV Baunatal1 : 4SV 1971 Ernsthausen
Damm, Jessica 3880 : 1389 Dippel, Paulina
Peter, Mika(97)3921 : 0392(96)Engel, Mika
Reiting, Marvin 3810 : 1386 Engel, Paul
Kontny, Damian 3750 : 1385 Cronau, Florian
Mannschaftsergebnis 15360 : 11552 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

SV Goddelsheim0 : 5SV 1971 Ernsthausen
Kräling, Michael 3840 : 1391 Dippel, Paulina
Lauschke, Joshua 3750 : 1381 Engel, Mika
Barbe, Annette 3760 : 1389 Engel, Paul
Hegel, Malte 3610 : 1372 Cronau, Florian
Mannschaftsergebnis 14960 : 11533 Mannschaftsergebnis
SSV Massenhausen2 : 3SPSV Oberzwehren
van der Horst, Karolin 3861 : 0383 Schade, Lukas
Süme, Daniela 3801 : 0374 Haberland, Alicia
Hübschmann, Jens 3780 : 1381 Waßmuth, Daniel
van der Horst, Jürgen 3570 : 1383 Meers, Kevin
Mannschaftsergebnis 15010 : 11521 Mannschaftsergebnis
SC Sandershausen2 : 3SV Römersberg
Siemon, Juliana 3841 : 0383 Seitz, Melanie
Sippel, Fabienne 3830 : 1385 Schneider, Milena
Eckl, Ute 3841 : 0380 Schneider, Felix
Machold-Brachmann, René 3710 : 1376 Hempler, Andre
Mannschaftsergebnis 15220 : 11524 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Helmarshausen0 : 5SSV Baunatal
Weber, Pia 3800 : 1387 Peter, Mika
Taggeselle, Heiko 3770 : 1384 Damm, Jessica
Stecker, Damian 3700 : 1375 Horn, Meik
Liebel, Joline 3680 : 1380 Kontny, Damian
Mannschaftsergebnis 14950 : 11526 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

SV Goddelsheim0 : 5SC Sandershausen
Kräling, Michael 3870 : 1390 Siemon, Juliana
Lauschke, Joshua 3710 : 1385 Sippel, Fabienne
Barbe, Annette 3790 : 1385 Eckl, Ute
Hegel, Malte 3530 : 1371 Machold-Brachmann, René
Mannschaftsergebnis 14900 : 11531 Mannschaftsergebnis
SSV Massenhausen2 : 3SSV Baunatal
van der Horst, Karolin 3760 : 1391 Peter, Mika
Süme, Daniela 3841 : 0383 Damm, Jessica
Hübschmann, Jens 3821 : 0377 Horn, Meik
van der Horst, Jürgen 3640 : 1380 Kontny, Damian
Mannschaftsergebnis 15060 : 11531 Mannschaftsergebnis
SPSV Oberzwehren2 : 3SV Helmarshausen
Schade, Lukas 3911 : 0389 Weber, Pia
Meers, Kevin 3841 : 0374 Taggeselle, Heiko
Waßmuth, Daniel 3740 : 1383 Stecker, Damian
Zacharias, Georg 3580 : 1376 Liebel, Joline
Mannschaftsergebnis 15070 : 11522 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV 1971 Ernsthausen5 : 0SV Römersberg
Dippel, Paulina 3891 : 0384 Seitz, Melanie
Engel, Mika 3901 : 0386 Schneider, Milena
Engel, Paul 3881 : 0378 Schneider, Felix
Cronau, Florian 3781 : 0377 Hempler, Andre
Mannschaftsergebnis 15451 : 01525 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

SV Römersberg5 : 0SPSV Oberzwehren
Seitz, Melanie 3871 : 0367 Meers, Kevin
Schneider, Milena(95)3811 : 0381(93)Waßmuth, Daniel
Schneider, Felix 3791 : 0366 Michaelis, Jochen
Hempler, Andre 3821 : 0374 Zacharias, Georg
Mannschaftsergebnis 15291 : 01488 Mannschaftsergebnis
SC Sandershausen3 : 2SSV Massenhausen
Siemon, Juliana 3850 : 1390 van der Horst, Ronja
Sippel, Fabienne 3871 : 0382 van der Horst, Karolin
Eckl, Ute 3871 : 0380 Süme, Daniela
Machold-Brachmann, René 3740 : 1378 Hübschmann, Jens
Mannschaftsergebnis 15331 : 01530 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV 1971 Ernsthausen2 : 3SV Helmarshausen
Dippel, Paulina 3870 : 1391 Weber, Pia
Engel, Mika 3811 : 0380 Taggeselle, Heiko
Engel, Paul 3871 : 0383 Stecker, Damian
Cronau, Florian 3800 : 1382 Liebel, Joline
Mannschaftsergebnis 15350 : 11536 Mannschaftsergebnis
SSV Baunatal4 : 1SV Goddelsheim
Peter, Mika 3870 : 1388 Kräling, Michael
Damm, Jessica 3891 : 0376 Lauschke, Joshua
Reiting, Marvin 3771 : 0365 Barbe, Annette
Kontny, Damian 3841 : 0355 Hegel, Malte
Mannschaftsergebnis 15371 : 01484 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

SPSV Oberzwehren  3 : 2  SV Goddelsheim
Schade, Lukas 3850 : 1391 Kräling, Michael
Haberland, Alicia 3901 : 0369 Lauschke, Joshua
Meers, Kevin 3700 : 1371 Barbe, Annette
Zacharias, Georg 3721 : 0333 Hegel, Malte
Mannschaftsergebnis 15171 : 01464 Mannschaftsergebnis
SC Sandershausen  3 : 2  SV Helmarshausen
Siemon, Juliana 3800 : 1381 Weber, Pia
Sippel, Fabienne(96)3780 : 1378(98)Taggeselle, Heiko
Eckl, Ute 3771 : 0373 Stecker, Damian
Machold-Brachmann, René 3721 : 0366 Liebel, Joline
Mannschaftsergebnis 15071 : 01498 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV 1971 Ernsthausen  5 : 0  SSV Massenhausen
Dippel, Paulina 3941 : 0381 van der Horst, Karolin
Engel, Paul 3781 : 0377 Süme, Daniela
Engel, Mika 3881 : 0378 Hübschmann, Jens
Cronau, Florian 3821 : 0374 van der Horst, Jürgen
Mannschaftsergebnis 15421 : 01510 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

Verein, SchützeSchnitt, WK:12345678910
SC Sandershausen
Siemon, Juliana385,673883873843903853800000
Sippel, Fabienne382,503823803833853873780000
Eckl, Ute382,003803793843853873770000
Machold-Brachmann, René373,673733813713713743720000
Eckl, Günter363,670000000000
SPSV Oberzwehren
Schade, Lukas386,330038339103850000
Haberland, Alicia381,75385378374003900000
Waßmuth, Daniel379,2037938138137438100000
Meers, Kevin377,333823783833843673700000
Zacharias, Georg369,0037037103583743720000
Michaelis, Jochen366,00000036600000
Basse, Michael0,000000000000
Küllmar, Karin0,000000000000
Küllmar, Werner0,000000000000
Schade, Thomas0,000000000000
Scharf, Joachim0,000000000000
SSV Baunatal
Peter, Mika389,0038839238739138700000
Damm, Jessica386,00038838438338900000
Stuff, Sebastian385,000000000000
Reiting, Marion381,000000000000
Reiting, Marvin380,673843810037700000
Kontny, Damian378,4037337538038038400000
Horn, Meik378,333830375377000000
Weber, Dieter377,000000000000
Frank, Oliver376,000000000000
Schulz, Reimund368,000000000000
SSV Massenhausen
van der Horst, Ronja386,5003830039000000
van der Horst, Karolin381,173793833863763823810000
Süme, Daniela380,003763833803843803770000
Hübschmann, Jens376,673683763783823783780000
van der Horst, Jürgen364,50363035736403740000
Schulze, Michael0,000000000000
Sube, Olaf0,000000000000
SV 1971 Ernsthausen
Dippel, Paulina390,673943893913893873940000
Engel, Mika386,173853923813903813880000
Reder, Benjamin385,330000000000
Engel, Paul385,003823863893883873780000
Cronau, Florian378,673753853723783803820000
SV Goddelsheim
Kräling, Michael385,173773843843873883910000
Jordan, Jens377,00377000000000
Lauschke, Joshua373,333793703753713763690000
Barbe, Annette370,503723603763793653710000
Fihlon, Jessica364,000000000000
Lippeke, Dirk361,110000000000
Grosche, Nicole356,900000000000
Stracke, Thomas356,700000000000
Hegel, Malte351,8003573613533553330000
Barbe, Jochen348,500000000000
Kräling, Michael0,000000000000
Schmidt, Manuel0,000000000000
Stracke, Thomas0,000000000000
SV Helmarshausen
Weber, Pia385,503883843803893913810000
Taggeselle, Heiko377,333753803773743803780000
Stecker, Damian375,833733733703833833730000
Otyepka, Michelle375,000000000000
Liebel, Joline372,333773653683763823660000
SV Römersberg
Seitz, Melanie386,4039038838338438700000
Schneider, Milena383,8037938838538638100000
Adam, Sebastian378,400000000000
Schneider, Felix378,2037737738037837900000
Hempler, Andre377,6037837537637738200000
Hessler, Markus373,800000000000
Meyer, Stefanie371,400000000000
Eberhardt, Katharina367,100000000000
Weber, Marie364,300000000000
Weber, Mario360,200000000000
Faust, Julian324,500000000000

 

DGDatumUhrHeimvereinGastvereinE-Pkt.M-Pkt.
109.10.202115:00SV Tell HaßlochSV Winden5 : 02 : 0
109.10.202115:00SV OberstedtenSV Lampertheim3 : 22 : 0
109.10.202115:00Fürther SVFSK Oberforsthaus1 : 40 : 2
110.10.202110:00SV EschbachSV Lengfeld5 : 02 : 0
212.10.202119:00FSK OberforsthausSV Lengfeld4 : 12 : 0
215.10.202120:00SV LampertheimSV Winden2 : 30 : 2
216.10.202115:00SV Tell HaßlochSV Oberstedten5 : 02 : 0
216.10.202115:00Fürther SVSV Eschbach1 : 40 : 2
329.10.202120:00SV WindenFSK Oberforsthaus4 : 12 : 0
330.10.202115:00SV Tell HaßlochFürther SV4 : 12 : 0
330.10.202115:00SV OberstedtenSV Eschbach4 : 12 : 0
330.10.202115:00SV LengfeldSV Lampertheim4 : 12 : 0
402.11.202119:00FSK OberforsthausSV Tell Haßloch0 : 50 : 2
405.11.202120:00SV WindenFürther SV1 : 40 : 2
406.11.202115:00SV OberstedtenSV Lengfeld1 : 40 : 2
407.11.202110:00SV EschbachSV Lampertheim4 : 12 : 0
512.11.202120:00SV LampertheimFSK Oberforsthaus3 : 22 : 0
513.11.202115:00Fürther SVSV Oberstedten2 : 30 : 2
513.11.202115:00SV LengfeldSV Winden4 : 12 : 0
514.11.202110:00SV EschbachSV Tell Haßloch1 : 40 : 2
623.11.202119:00FSK OberforsthausSV Oberstedten1 : 40 : 2
626.11.202120:00SV LampertheimFürther SV4 : 12 : 0
627.11.202115:00SV LengfeldSV Tell Haßloch0 : 50 : 2
628.11.202110:00SV EschbachSV Winden3 : 22 : 0
703.12.202120:00SV LampertheimSV Tell Haßloch0 : 00 : 0
707.12.202119:00FSK OberforsthausSV Eschbach0 : 00 : 0
710.12.202120:00SV WindenSV Oberstedten0 : 00 : 0
711.12.202115:00Fürther SVSV Lengfeld0 : 00 : 0

 

VeNr.VereinRingeE-Pkte.M-Pkte.
1.0029SV Tell Haßloch9.19828 : 0212 : 00
2.0018SV Eschbach9.09718 : 1208 : 04
3.0010SV Oberstedten9.12915 : 1508 : 04
4.0024SV Lengfeld9.01313 : 1706 : 06
5.0032SV Lampertheim9.02013 : 1704 : 08
6.0009FSK Oberforsthaus9.03412 : 1804 : 08
7.0022SV Winden8.98611 : 1904 : 08
8.0031Fürther SV9.09010 : 2002 : 10

 

SV Tell Haßloch5 : 0SV Winden
Mildeberger, Annalena 3881 : 0387 Sauermilch, Hani Manfred
Stach, Lilly 3821 : 0377 Meyer, Felix
Lache, Thomas(91)3701 : 0370(90)Sorg, Julian
Herchenröder, Thorsten 3711 : 0364 Schwieder, Arne
Mannschaftsergebnis 15111 : 01498 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Oberstedten3 : 2SV Lampertheim
Klauer, Torsten 3911 : 0383 Strubel, Frank
Gutter, Janine 3821 : 0377 Heinze, Franziska
Seliger, Malte 3690 : 1370 Wegener, Irene
Rech, Christoph 3720 : 1376 Kühlberg, Joshua
Mannschaftsergebnis 15141 : 01506 Mannschaftsergebnis
Fürther SV1 : 4FSK Oberforsthaus
Klumb, Max 3800 : 1382 Magai, Anna
Breisch, Yvonne 3881 : 0383 Romang, Sylvie
Marquardt, Tanja 3700 : 1371 Stratmann, Florian
Roth, Lars 3590 : 1366 Lepore, Larissa
Mannschaftsergebnis 14970 : 11502 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Eschbach5 : 0SV Lengfeld
Risch, Peer 3831 : 0377 Fritsch, Fabian
Schoula, Ralf 3781 : 0375 Theiß, Jean-Marc
Kral, Sebastian 3801 : 0372 Lehr, Felix
Möller, Fabian 3871 : 0365 Vonderheid-Wunderlich, Katrin
Mannschaftsergebnis 15281 : 01489 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

FSK Oberforsthaus4 : 1SV Lengfeld
Romang, Sylvie 3760 : 1384 Fritsch, Fabian
Magai, Anna 3791 : 0376 Theiß, Jean-Marc
Stratmann, Florian 3781 : 0370 Vonderheid-Wunderlich, Katrin
Lepore, Larissa 3781 : 0366 Krebs, Uwe
Mannschaftsergebnis 15111 : 01496 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Lampertheim2 : 3SV Winden
Schmenger, Tabea 3791 : 0374 Sorg, Julian
Heinze, Franziska 3771 : 0373 Schwieder, Arne
Kühlberg, Joshua 3660 : 1369 Stürtz, Ida
Blinov, Evgeny 3480 : 1367 Prößer, Nele
Mannschaftsergebnis 14700 : 11483 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Tell Haßloch5 : 0SV Oberstedten
Mildeberger, Annalena 3811 : 0376 Klauer, Torsten
Stach, Lilly 3861 : 0382 Gutter, Janine
Rizzo, Alissa 3881 : 0374 Steinhof, Michael
Massing, Walter 3781 : 0376 Rech, Christoph
Mannschaftsergebnis 15331 : 01508 Mannschaftsergebnis
Fürther SV1 : 4SV Eschbach
Breisch, Yvonne 3891 : 0381 Risch, Peer
Klumb, Max 3790 : 1380 Kral, Sebastian
Reinig, Thorben 3640 : 1384 Schoula, Ralf
Marquardt, Tanja 3620 : 1370 Hunger, Chantal
Mannschaftsergebnis 14940 : 11515 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

SV Winden4 : 1FSK Oberforsthaus
Sauermilch, Hani Manfred 3831 : 0381 Magai, Anna
Meyer, Felix 3691 : 0364 Romang, Sylvie
Sorg, Julian 3750 : 1384 Stratmann, Florian
Schwieder, Arne 3711 : 0368 Lepore, Larissa
Mannschaftsergebnis 14981 : 01497 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Tell Haßloch4 : 1Fürther SV
Rizzo, Alissa 3911 : 0388 Breisch, Yvonne
Mildeberger, Annalena 3931 : 0368 Beck, Hans Dieter
Stach, Lilly 3881 : 0366 Marquardt, Tanja
Massing, Walter 3810 : 1390 Reinig, Thorben
Mannschaftsergebnis 15531 : 01512 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Lengfeld4 : 1SV Lampertheim
Schäfer, Ina 3821 : 0377 Strubel, Frank
Fritsch, Fabian 3791 : 0377 Heinze, Franziska
Theiß, Jean-Marc 3701 : 0360 Kühlberg, Joshua
Vonderheid-Wunderlich, Katrin 3710 : 1375 Wegener, Irene
Mannschaftsergebnis 15021 : 01489 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Oberstedten4 : 1SV Eschbach
Klauer, Torsten 3901 : 0378 Möller, Fabian
Gutter, Janine 3871 : 0385 Risch, Peer
Rech, Christoph 3760 : 1385 Schoula, Ralf
Steinhof, Michael 3741 : 0372 Hunger, Chantal
Mannschaftsergebnis 15271 : 01520 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

FSK Oberforsthaus0 : 5SV Tell Haßloch
Magai, Anna 3810 : 1391 Rizzo, Alissa
Romang, Sylvie 3740 : 1391 Mildeberger, Annalena
Lepore, Larissa 3680 : 1388 Stach, Lilly
Buckler, Jarik 3740 : 1380 Massing, Walter
Mannschaftsergebnis 14970 : 11550 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Eschbach4 : 1SV Lampertheim
Risch, Peer 3891 : 0378 Strubel, Frank
Schoula, Ralf 3730 : 1383 Heinze, Franziska
Kral, Sebastian 3751 : 0370 Wegener, Irene
Hunger, Chantal(95)3741 : 0374(93)Kühlberg, Joshua
Mannschaftsergebnis 15111 : 01505 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Oberstedten1 : 4SV Lengfeld
Klauer, Torsten 3911 : 0382 Schäfer, Ina
Gutter, Janine 3820 : 1383 Fritsch, Fabian
Rech, Christoph 3710 : 1383 Theiß, Jean-Marc
Steinhof, Michael 3730 : 1375 Lehr, Felix
Mannschaftsergebnis 15170 : 11523 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Winden1 : 4Fürther SV
Sauermilch, Hani Manfred 3891 : 0387 Breisch, Yvonne
Meyer, Felix 3730 : 1386 Klumb, Max
Sorg, Julian 3720 : 1390 Reinig, Thorben
Stürtz, Ida 3730 : 1376 Marquardt, Tanja
Mannschaftsergebnis 15070 : 11539 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

SV Lampertheim3 : 2FSK Oberforsthaus
Strubel, Frank 3831 : 0378 Magai, Anna
Heinze, Franziska 3800 : 1383 Stratmann, Florian
Wegener, Irene 3770 : 1378 Buckler, Jarik
Kühlberg, Joshua 3771 : 0368 Lepore, Larissa
Mannschaftsergebnis 15171 : 01507 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Lengfeld4 : 1SV Winden
Schäfer, Ina 3820 : 1385 Sauermilch, Hani Manfred
Theiß, Jean-Marc 3741 : 0368 Sorg, Julian
Lehr, Felix 3791 : 0375 Stürtz, Ida
Vonderheid-Wunderlich, Katrin 3771 : 0373 Schwieder, Arne
Mannschaftsergebnis 15121 : 01501 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Eschbach1 : 4SV Tell Haßloch
Risch, Peer 3760 : 1394 Rizzo, Alissa
Möller, Fabian 3780 : 1387 Mildeberger, Annalena
Schoula, Ralf 3861 : 0377 Stach, Lilly
Hunger, Chantal 3690 : 1377 Massing, Walter
Mannschaftsergebnis 15090 : 11535 Mannschaftsergebnis
Fürther SV2 : 3SV Oberstedten
Breisch, Yvonne 3921 : 0388 Klauer, Torsten
Klumb, Max 3780 : 1388 Gutter, Janine
Reinig, Thorben 3901 : 0379 Rech, Christoph
Marquardt, Tanja 3750 : 1381 Steinhof, Michael
Mannschaftsergebnis 15350 : 11536 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

FSK Oberforsthaus1 : 4SV Oberstedten
Magai, Anna 3810 : 1390 Klauer, Torsten
Stratmann, Florian 3820 : 1386 Gutter, Janine
Buckler, Jarik 3770 : 1382 Steinhof, Michael
Romang, Sylvie 3801 : 0369 Rech, Christoph
Mannschaftsergebnis 15200 : 11527 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Lampertheim4 : 1Fürther SV
Schmenger, Tabea 3891 : 0381 Breisch, Yvonne
Heinze, Franziska 3911 : 0385 Klumb, Max
Wegener, Irene 3790 : 1381 Marquardt, Tanja
Kühlberg, Joshua 3741 : 0366 Roth, Lars
Mannschaftsergebnis 15331 : 01513 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Lengfeld0 : 5SV Tell Haßloch
Fritsch, Fabian 3830 : 1386 Rizzo, Alissa
Theiß, Jean-Marc 3710 : 1386 Mildeberger, Annalena
Lehr, Felix 3700 : 1372 Stach, Lilly
Vonderheid-Wunderlich, Katrin 3670 : 1372 Massing, Walter
Mannschaftsergebnis 14910 : 11516 Mannschaftsergebnis
SV Eschbach3 : 2SV Winden
Risch, Peer 3831 : 0379 Sauermilch, Hani Manfred
Schoula, Ralf 3891 : 0373 Meyer, Felix
Kral, Sebastian 3760 : 1377 Stürtz, Ida
Berger, Alexander 3660 : 1370 Sorg, Julian
Mannschaftsergebnis 15141 : 01499 Mannschaftsergebnis

 

Verein, SchützeSchnitt, WK:12345678910
FSK Oberforsthaus
Magai, Anna380,333823793813813783810000
Stratmann, Florian379,6037137838403833820000
Muthesius, Mara376,500000000000
Buckler, Jarik376,330003743783770000
Romang, Sylvie375,4038337636437403800000
Buckler, Jarik371,000000000000
Gennrich, Michael370,000000000000
Lepore, Larissa369,6036637836836836800000
Fürther SV
Breisch, Yvonne387,503883893883873923810000
Reinig, Thorben383,50036439039039000000
Klumb, Max381,6038037903863783850000
Marquardt, Tanja371,673703623663763753810000
Beck, Hans Dieter368,00003680000000
Roth, Lars362,5035900003660000
Bär, Reiner0,000000000000
SV Eschbach
Christ, Michael389,500000000000
Walker, Lars389,140000000000
Risch, Peer382,833833813853893763830000
Schoula, Ralf382,503783843853733863890000
Möller, Fabian381,003870378037800000
Kral, Sebastian377,75380380037503760000
Zill, Michelle373,500000000000
Hunger, Chantal371,25037037237436900000
Berger, Alexander366,00000003660000
Kral, Sebastian0,000000000000
Netusil, Daniel0,000000000000
Zill, Sarah0,000000000000
SV Lampertheim
Schmenger, Tabea384,0003790003890000
Heinze, Franziska380,833773773773833803910000
Strubel, Frank380,25383037737838300000
Wegener, Irene374,2037003753703773790000
Kühlberg, Joshua371,173763663603743773740000
Klos, Alexander367,630000000000
Spannagel, Ursula357,800000000000
Blinov, Evgeny348,00034800000000
SV Lengfeld
Schäfer, Ina382,000038238238200000
Fritsch, Fabian381,2037738437938303830000
Fritsch, Jasmin379,600000000000
Theiß, Jean-Marc374,833753763703833743710000
Lehr, Felix374,00372003753793700000
Vonderheid-Wunderlich, Katrin370,0036537037103773670000
Krebs, Uwe366,00036600000000
SV Oberstedten
Klauer, Torsten387,673913763903913883900000
Gutter, Janine384,503823823873823883860000
Schnaubert, Ann-Katrin383,000000000000
Steinhof, Michael376,8003743743733813820000
Rech, Christoph373,833723763763713793690000
Seliger, Malte369,00369000000000
SV Tell Haßloch
Rizzo, Alissa390,0003883913913943860000
Mildeberger, Annalena387,673883813933913873860000
Stach, Lilly382,173823863883883773720000
Massing, Walter377,6003783813803773720000
Herchenröder, Thorsten371,00371000000000
Lache, Thomas370,00370000000000
Passet, Christian367,000000000000
Dindorf, Andreas0,000000000000
SV Winden
Sauermilch, Hani Manfred384,6038703833893853790000
Müller, Hermann382,000000000000
Stürtz, Ida373,50036903733753770000
Meyer, Felix373,00377036937303730000
Sorg, Julian371,503703743753723683700000
Schwieder, Arne370,25364373371037300000
Prößer, Nele367,00036700000000
Fischer, Klaus0,000000000000
Prößer, Stefan0,000000000000
Zenkert, Moritz0,000000000000

 

DGDatumUhrHeimvereinGastvereinE-Pkt.M-Pkt.
112.03.202119:00SV StärklosSSV 1925 Großenhausen0 : 00 : 0
113.03.202115:00SV LanzenhainSV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal0 : 00 : 0
113.03.202116:00SV SteinbachSG 1920 Mengshausen0 : 00 : 0
226.03.202119:00SV StärklosSV Steinbach0 : 00 : 0
227.03.202114:00SV Finsternthal-HunoldstalSV Erdbach0 : 00 : 0
228.03.202110:00SSV 1925 GroßenhausenSG 1920 Mengshausen0 : 00 : 0
324.04.202114:00SG 1920 MengshausenSV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal0 : 00 : 0
324.04.202115:00SV LanzenhainSV Steinbach0 : 00 : 0
325.04.202110:00SSV 1925 GroßenhausenSV Erdbach0 : 00 : 0
401.05.202114:00SG 1920 MengshausenSV Lanzenhain0 : 00 : 0
401.05.202116:00SV SteinbachSV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal0 : 00 : 0
402.05.202110:00SV ErdbachSV Stärklos0 : 00 : 0
508.05.202114:00SV Finsternthal-HunoldstalSV Stärklos0 : 00 : 0
508.05.202115:00SV LanzenhainSSV 1925 Großenhausen0 : 00 : 0
508.05.202116:00SV SteinbachSV Erdbach0 : 00 : 0
621.05.202119:00SV StärklosSV Lanzenhain0 : 00 : 0
622.05.202114:00SG 1920 MengshausenSV Erdbach0 : 00 : 0
622.05.202114:00SV Finsternthal-HunoldstalSSV 1925 Großenhausen0 : 00 : 0
729.05.202114:00SG 1920 MengshausenSV Stärklos0 : 00 : 0
729.05.202116:00SV SteinbachSSV 1925 Großenhausen0 : 00 : 0
730.05.202110:00SV ErdbachSV Lanzenhain0 : 00 : 0

 

 VeNr.VereinRingeE-Pkte.M-Pkte.
1.0030SG 1920 Mengshausen0000 : 0000 : 00
2.0023SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal0000 : 0000 : 00
3.0006SSV 1925 Großenhausen0000 : 0000 : 00
4.0053SV Steinbach0000 : 0000 : 00
5.0011SV Stärklos0000 : 0000 : 00
6.0046SV Erdbach0000 : 0000 : 00
7.0046SV Lanzenhain0000 : 0000 : 00

 

Es sind keine Liga-Ergebnisse-Datensätze hinterlegt.

Verein, SchützeSchnitt, WK:1234567
SG 1920 Mengshausen
Becker, Jaqueline583,430000000
Seyfarth, Patrick574,860000000
Horst, Michelle566,290000000
Schmermund, Manuela564,000000000
Mangold, Fabian557,000000000
Becker, Tim0,000000000
SSV 1925 Großenhausen
Dingerdißen, Luc573,430000000
Bathon, Daria566,290000000
Munier, Alicia563,860000000
Busse, Jasmin561,000000000
Kreß, Lukas546,000000000
SV Erdbach
Baucke, Merle577,570000000
Lauer, Christian577,290000000
Michel, Jan-Niklas568,000000000
Neumann, Peter565,800000000
Beul, Lena565,000000000
Plaum, Fabienne563,860000000
SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal
Zill, Sarah574,290000000
Hess, Erik569,290000000
Schoula, Ralf557,710000000
Christ, Michael548,860000000
Eid, Matthias0,000000000
Kral, Sebastian0,000000000
Netusil, Daniel0,000000000
SV Lanzenhain
Ruppel, Lea572,250000000
Eifert, Sophia568,500000000
Kimpel, Leonie566,100000000
Möller, Sarah564,000000000
Ziegler, Antonia Sofie560,440000000
Graulich, Andreas542,000000000
Kimpel, Juergen540,000000000
SV Stärklos
Tripp, Johanna579,710000000
Faust, Leah575,860000000
Bindel, Pamela571,330000000
Anna, Katharina569,000000000
Weber, Marcel569,000000000
Kerstberger, Nena0,000000000
Meeßen, Daniel0,000000000
SV Steinbach
Koenders, David583,250000000
Fischer, Lukas582,830000000
Welsch, Dennis580,860000000
Röller, Alexander571,710000000
Knoth, Daniel548,000000000

 

DGDatumUhrHeimvereinGastvereinE-Pkt.M-Pkt.
127.03.202114:00SV EidengesässSV Wallenrod0 : 00 : 0
127.03.202115.00SSV 1925 GroßenhausenSV 1928 Traisbach0 : 00 : 0
127.03.202115:00SV 1932 PetersbergESV Viktoria Elm0 : 00 : 0
224.04.202114:00SV EidengesässSSV 1925 Großenhausen0 : 00 : 0
224.04.202115:00ESV Viktoria ElmSV Wallenrod0 : 00 : 0
224.04.202116:00SV 1928 TraisbachSV 1932 Petersberg0 : 00 : 0
308.05.202115.00SSV 1925 GroßenhausenSV Wallenrod0 : 00 : 0
308.05.202115:00SV 1932 PetersbergSV Eidengesäss0 : 00 : 0
308.05.202116:00SV 1928 TraisbachESV Viktoria Elm0 : 00 : 0
422.05.202115:00SV WallenrodSV 1928 Traisbach0 : 00 : 0
422.05.202115:00SV 1932 PetersbergSSV 1925 Großenhausen0 : 00 : 0
422.05.202115:00ESV Viktoria ElmSV Eidengesäss0 : 00 : 0
529.05.202114:00SV EidengesässSV 1928 Traisbach0 : 00 : 0
529.05.202115.00SSV 1925 GroßenhausenESV Viktoria Elm0 : 00 : 0
529.05.202115:00SV WallenrodSV 1932 Petersberg0 : 00 : 0

 

 VeNr.VereinRingeE-Pkte.M-Pkte.
1.0043SV Wallenrod0000 : 0000 : 00
2.0005SV 1932 Petersberg0000 : 0000 : 00
3.0033SV 1928 Traisbach0000 : 0000 : 00
4.0006SSV 1925 Großenhausen0000 : 0000 : 00
5.0015SV Eidengesäss0000 : 0000 : 00
6.0070ESV Viktoria Elm0000 : 0000 : 00

 

Es sind keine Liga-Ergebnisse-Datensätze hinterlegt.

Verein, SchützeSchnitt, WK:12345678910
ESV Viktoria Elm
Kolb, Michael553,600000000000
Gerasimenko, Eugen545,440000000000
Scholz, Bernd544,900000000000
Schmidt, Meike537,500000000000
Steiner, Siegfried529,860000000000
Luft, Bernd0,000000000000
SSV 1925 Großenhausen
Kreß, Lukas554,220000000000
Leitner, Patrick551,560000000000
Mondillo, Valentina Laura548,880000000000
Bathon, Nico548,250000000000
Gerhardt, Anna-Maria515,500000000000
Hundsnurscher, Linus491,000000000000
Schweikart, Michelle472,670000000000
SV 1928 Traisbach
Günther, Luisa577,000000000000
Füssl, Aileen561,700000000000
Günther, Annette557,400000000000
Schmidt, Mona549,700000000000
SV 1932 Petersberg
Heck, Jana573,130000000000
Döllinger, Michael564,700000000000
Peters, Annika564,290000000000
Heck, Mona549,670000000000
Stupp, Robin536,220000000000
Heck, Ali535,290000000000
Weber, Benedikt531,330000000000
SV Eidengesäss
Zinkhan, Nadine272,330000000000
Ruth, Ralf268,860000000000
Huth, Alexander265,330000000000
Zirkel, Reiner252,000000000000
Huck, André248,000000000000
Zitzler, Julia0,000000000000
SV Wallenrod
Fölsing, Marina559,000000000000
Klaus, Tanja555,880000000000
Luft, Julia554,000000000000
Glatzel, Anna548,000000000000
Heimpel, Jochen543,000000000000
Pimpl, Robert543,000000000000
Alles, Kevin541,000000000000
Krätschmer, Alexander540,000000000000
Jordan, Andre524,000000000000
Alles, Katrin0,000000000000
Christ, Johanna0,000000000000
Schönhals, Finja0,000000000000

 

DGDatumUhrHeimvereinGastvereinE-Pkt.M-Pkt.
113.03.2114:00SV BuchenauSV 1963 Rödgen00:0000:00
113.03.2114:00SV SteindorfSC Kleinlinden00:0000:00
114.03.2109:00SV Erdbach IISG Kirberg00:0000:00
227.03.2114:00SV BuchenauSV Erdbach II00:0000:00
228.03.2109:30SV 1963 RödgenSG Kirberg00:0000:00
228.03.2109:00SV EisenbachSC Kleinlinden00:0000:00
325.04.2109:00SV Erdbach IISV Steindorf00:0000:00
325.04.2109:30SV 1963 RödgenSV Eisenbach00:0000:00
325.04.2110.00SG KirbergSC Kleinlinden00:0000:00
401.05.2114:00SV BuchenauSV Eisenbach00:0000:00
402.05.2110.00SG KirbergSV Steindorf00:0000:00
402.05.2110:00SC KleinlindenSV Erdbach II00:0000:00
508.05.2114:00SV SteindorfSV Buchenau00:0000:00
509.05.2110:00SC KleinlindenSV 1963 Rödgen00:0000:00
509.05.2109:00SV EisenbachSG Kirberg00:0000:00
622.05.2114:00SV SteindorfSV 1963 Rödgen00:0000:00
623.05.2110:00SC KleinlindenSV Buchenau00:0000:00
623.05.2109:00SV EisenbachSV Erdbach II00:0000:00
729.05.2114:00SV BuchenauSG Kirberg00:0000:00
730.05.2109:30SV 1963 RödgenSV Erdbach II00:0000:00
730.05.2109:00SV EisenbachSV Steindorf00:0000:00

 

VeNr.VereinRingeE-Pkte.M-Pkte.
1.0046SV Erdbach II0000 : 0000 : 00
2.0019SV 1963 Rödgen0000 : 0000 : 00
3.0005SC Kleinlinden0000 : 0000 : 00
4.0044SV Buchenau0000 : 0000 : 00
5.0012SV Eisenbach0000 : 0000 : 00
6.0006SV Steindorf0000 : 0000 : 00
7.0024SG Kirberg0000 : 0000 : 00

 

Es sind keine Liga-Ergebnisse-Datensätze hinterlegt.

Verein, SchützeSchnitt, WK:12345678910
SC Kleinlinden
Vogler, Lars561,670000000000
Vogler, Sven552,500000000000
Kressner, Erik544,750000000000
Kaiser, Julian540,000000000000
Engel, Paul0,000000000000
Kraft, Tino-Marvin0,000000000000
SG Kirberg
Schierhofer, Jens558,170000000000
Eckert, Andreas551,670000000000
Hofmann, Zoe547,000000000000
Klan, Aron530,400000000000
Jorda, Maximilian522,000000000000
Steger, Manuel0,000000000000
SV 1963 Rödgen
Lehr, Mario570,830000000000
Becker, Janina564,670000000000
Schöfend, Felix551,670000000000
Kraft, Michael546,600000000000
Arnold, Ralf545,000000000000
Loth, Tobias0,000000000000
SV Buchenau
Weber, Sebastian558,670000000000
Baum, Magnus551,330000000000
Heerdegen, Lars545,330000000000
Wätjen, Sina544,670000000000
Hast, Jonas532,000000000000
SV Eisenbach
Bauer, Saskia554,000000000000
Trost, Andrea547,000000000000
Ohner, Selina537,170000000000
Pittner, Ulrich535,500000000000
Eckrich, Kerstin530,670000000000
Bassotto, Mariella0,000000000000
Brandenburger, Jonas0,000000000000
Erwe, Christine0,000000000000
SV Erdbach II
Michel, Jan Niklas567,200000000000
Lauer, Irina565,330000000000
Beul, Lena560,800000000000
Figge, Michelle-Loreen544,000000000000
Schneider, Alexander542,000000000000
Figge, Luisa539,000000000000
SV Steindorf
Hiltrop, Natascha583,500000000000
Tillner, Jens558,170000000000
Gwiazdowski, Melina552,170000000000
Sprehn, Sarah Marie546,500000000000
Kromm, Dietmar540,200000000000
Homrighausen, Benjamin273,000000000000
Kleinwegen, Holger260,300000000000
Gatz, Nicolas0,000000000000
Grabowski, Katrin0,000000000000
Grabowski, Tobias0,000000000000

 

DGDatumUhrHeimvereinGastvereinE-Pkt.M-Pkt.
112.03.2119:00Sgi 1884 OberaulaSV Motzfeld00:0000:00
112.03.2119:00SG Mengshausen IISpoSV Massenhausen00:0000:00
112.03.2120:00KKSV BischhausenSSV Baunatal00:0000:00
226.03.2119:00SpoSV MassenhausenSV Goddelsheim00:0000:00
226.03.2120:00SV MotzfeldSSV Baunatal00:0000:00
226.03.2120:00KKSV BischhausenSgi 1884 Oberaula00:0000:00
323.04.2119:00SV GoddelsheimSSV Baunatal00:0000:00
323.04.2119:00Sgi 1884 OberaulaSG Mengshausen II00:0000:00
323.04.2119:00SpoSV MassenhausenSV Motzfeld00:0000:00
430.04.2119:00Sgi 1884 OberaulaSpoSV Massenhausen00:0000:00
430.04.2119:00SV GoddelsheimKKSV Bischhausen00:0000:00
430.04.2119:00SG Mengshausen IISV Motzfeld00:0000:00
507.05.2120:00SV MotzfeldSV Goddelsheim00:0000:00
507.05.2120:00KKSV BischhausenSG Mengshausen II00:0000:00
508.05.2115:00SSV BaunatalSpoSV Massenhausen00:0000:00
621.05.2119:00SV GoddelsheimSgi 1884 Oberaula00:0000:00
621.05.2120:00KKSV BischhausenSpoSV Massenhausen00:0000:00
622.05.2115:00SSV BaunatalSG Mengshausen II00:0000:00
728.05.2119:00Sgi 1884 OberaulaSSV Baunatal00:0000:00
728.05.2119:00SG Mengshausen IISV Goddelsheim00:0000:00
728.05.2120:00SV MotzfeldKKSV Bischhausen00:0000:00

 

 VeNr.VereinRingeE-Pkte.M-Pkte.
1.0042SV Motzfeld0000 : 0000 : 00
2.0032SSV Baunatal0000 : 0000 : 00
3.0018KKSV Bischhausen0000 : 0000 : 00
4.0008SpoSV Massenhausen0000 : 0000 : 00
5.0021SV Goddelsheim0000 : 0000 : 00
6.0069Sgi 1884 Oberaula0000 : 0000 : 00
7.0030SG Mengshausen II0000 : 0000 : 00

 

Es sind keine Liga-Ergebnisse-Datensätze hinterlegt.

Verein, SchützeSchnitt, WK:12345678910
KKSV Bischhausen
Schade, Lukas561,330000000000
Wille, Manfred549,600000000000
Naß, Andrea546,600000000000
Fahrenbach, Phillip542,250000000000
Riemann, Monika529,000000000000
SG Mengshausen II
Schmermund, Manuela569,000000000000
Mangold, Fabian561,000000000000
Becker, Tim556,000000000000
Görlich, Monika542,330000000000
Mügge, Christian538,500000000000
Sgi 1884 Oberaula
Braun, Markus571,290000000000
Eigenbrod, Stefan562,570000000000
Stähling, Thorsten552,140000000000
Steinbrecher, Harald536,710000000000
SpoSV Massenhausen
van der Horst, Ronja565,000000000000
Göbel, Tobias559,670000000000
van der Horst, Karolin554,600000000000
Süme, Daniela553,250000000000
Lippe, Bernd541,500000000000
Hübschmann, Jens532,500000000000
van der Horst, Jürgen528,000000000000
SSV Baunatal
Kontny, Damian567,000000000000
Reiting, Marvin562,830000000000
Reiting, Marion562,330000000000
Horn, Meik559,000000000000
SV Goddelsheim
Barbe, Tom566,170000000000
Kräling, Michael541,500000000000
Stracke, Thomas536,600000000000
Barbe, Annette532,000000000000
Lauschke, Joshua510,000000000000
SV Motzfeld
Piper, Lars275,000000000000
Ringler, Dirk274,500000000000
Sippel, Katja274,430000000000
Weitz, Lars274,430000000000
Schneider, Eva269,000000000000
Wittich, Daniel267,570000000000
Pfannkuch, Eckhard258,500000000000
Orth, Maro0,000000000000
Reinmüller, Jana0,000000000000

 

DGDatumUhrHeimvereinGastvereinE-Pkt.M-Pkt.
113.03.2115.00Fürther SVSV 1956 Rai-Breitenbach00:0000:00
114.03.2110:00SF HattenheimSV 1935 Kriftel00:0000:00
114.03.2110:00Hubertus SG BüttelbornSVF Eberstadt00:0000:00
114.03.2112:00SV Sulzbach-TaunusSG Münster00:0000:00
227.03.2114:00SG MünsterSV 1956 Rai-Breitenbach00:0000:00
227.03.2115:00SVF EberstadtSV 1935 Kriftel00:0000:00
228.03.2110:00SF HattenheimHubertus SG Büttelborn00:0000:00
228.03.2112:00SV Sulzbach-TaunusFürther SV00:0000:00
324.04.2114:00SG MünsterSVF Eberstadt00:0000:00
324.04.2115.00Fürther SVSF Hattenheim00:0000:00
325.04.2110:00SV 1956 Rai-BreitenbachSV 1935 Kriftel00:0000:00
325.04.2110:00Hubertus SG BüttelbornSV Sulzbach-Taunus00:0000:00
401.05.2114:00SV 1935 KriftelFürther SV00:0000:00
402.05.2110:00Hubertus SG BüttelbornSG Münster00:0000:00
402.05.2110:00SV 1956 Rai-BreitenbachSF Hattenheim00:0000:00
402.05.2112:00SV Sulzbach-TaunusSVF Eberstadt00:0000:00
508.05.2114:00SV 1935 KriftelSG Münster00:0000:00
508.05.2115.00Fürther SVHubertus SG Büttelborn00:0000:00
508.05.2115:00SVF EberstadtSV 1956 Rai-Breitenbach00:0000:00
509.05.2110:00SF HattenheimSV Sulzbach-Taunus00:0000:00
622.05.2114:00SV 1935 KriftelSV Sulzbach-Taunus00:0000:00

 

 VeNr.VereinRingeE-Pkte.M-Pkte.
1.0023SF Hattenheim0000 : 0000 : 00
2.0034SV 1935 Kriftel0000 : 0000 : 00
3.0041SG Münster0000 : 0000 : 00
4.0045SV Sulzbach-Taunus0000 : 0000 : 00
5.0010SVF Eberstadt0000 : 0000 : 00
6.0028Hubertus SG Büttelborn0000 : 0000 : 00
7.0005SV 1956 Rai-Breitenbach0000 : 0000 : 00
8.0031Fürther SV0000 : 0000 : 00

 

Es sind keine Liga-Ergebnisse-Datensätze hinterlegt.

Verein, SchützeSchnitt, WK:12345678910
Fürther SV
Klumb, Max561,860000000000
Beck, Anna558,430000000000
Heinze, Franziska551,570000000000
Breisch, Yvonne550,570000000000
SF Hattenheim
Kühnhackl, Matthias275,500000000000
Brieser, Thomas265,000000000000
Träger, Carl-Martin265,000000000000
Schefer, Juri250,600000000000
Kilian, Thomas248,000000000000
Arnaud, Alexandre0,000000000000
SG Münster
Risch, Peer567,000000000000
Felix, Manuela565,290000000000
Weitzel, Thomas548,170000000000
Heep, Barbara542,000000000000
Merz, Sabrina539,400000000000
SV 1935 Kriftel
Klauer, Torsten561,710000000000
Hess, Alexander560,430000000000
Münch, Thoralt551,710000000000
Schleifenbaum, Gerd522,000000000000
SV 1956 Rai-Breitenbach
Klein, Oliver562,500000000000
Filipitsch, Antonia557,000000000000
Derkowski, Daniel554,710000000000
Hofmann, Patrick550,000000000000
Krall, Jürgen547,170000000000
Schuler, Markus544,670000000000
SV Sulzbach-Taunus
Ribbe, Luka571,000000000000
Engel, Jasmin568,000000000000
Hoffmann, Leila565,600000000000
Giese, Carmen558,500000000000
Reinsch, Rüdiger558,500000000000
Giese, Annika548,710000000000
SVF Eberstadt
Schuhmacher, Timo550,600000000000
Weingärtner, Dennis547,140000000000
Feigk, Michael538,570000000000
Raupach, Marco538,500000000000
Stier, Bernd534,800000000000
Hofmann, Jochen0,000000000000
Raupach, Enrico0,000000000000