Ehrenpräsidenten

NameOrtEhrenpräsident seitEhrenringträgerVerstorben
Richard Karl FreyFrankfurt am Main1964 1964
Klaus SeegerFrankfurt am Main20111998 
Hans-Heinrich von SchönfelsGrebenhain20182018 
Otto WagnerLinsengericht200019762013

 


Ehrenmitglieder und Ehrenringträger

NameOrt Ehrenmitglied seit EhrenringträgerVerstorben 
Günter AnsinnRotenburg a. d. Fulda199719872017
Hermann AppelBad Wildungen199419832011
Friedrich-Wilhelm BährDiemelsee2003 2010
Karl BeckerOffenbach am Main199919922006
Georg BergGroß-Bieberau1993 2012
Hans BernhardtDriedorf2009  
Oskar BlassBreidenbach Biedenkopf200820002011
Horst BonradOrtenberg2014  
Willi BrandauBad Hersfeld1973 unbekannt
Karl BrückmannFrankfurt am Main1977 unbekannt
Gudrun DaumeUsingen20182017 
Jakob DillmannRüdesheim am Rhein1997 2018
Karl EckhartMichelstadt 200019892018
Friedrich EgertKorbach2008 2014
Fritz EmdeBad Arolsen20182018 
Karl FreyeBiedenkopf198319781998
Paul FriedrichDarmstadt200219952012
Wilhelm GawlikWiesbaden1990 1997
Ottmar GerstemannFrankfurt am Main 2000  
Hans-Jürgen GroßWeilmünster 1997  
Adolf HahnAlsfeld1979 1997
Hans Werner HarbeckWiesbaden 19971988 
Wolfgang HähnerLaubach Hess1985 2001
Erhard HäuserLinsengericht20152013 
Natascha HiltropHeringen2017  
Erich lllingOberursel (Taunus) 2000  
Hans ImhoffFrankfurt am Main1991 1995
Heinrich JäckelNeukirchen1998 1998
Theo JeuckLimburg a d Lahn 2008  
Helmut JohnNeu-Isenburg198819802012
Henry JunghänelLudwigsburg2017  
Karl-Heinz KehrDarmstadt2011 2011
Franz-Josef KerberGroß-Zimmern2018  
Karl-Heinz KesperHabichtswald 2008  
Heinrich KlöppingFrankfurt am Main 1980 1983
Heinrich KlugSorga1984 2001
Walter KnorzWetzlar1999 1999
Fritz KochWillingen1988 2009
Eduard KrausHünfeld198219781987
Herbert KüllmarKassel Hessunbekannt1977unbekannt
Bernhard LaubenthalBad Soden-Salmünster 2004  
Willi LehmannSolms1998 2005
Fritz LockBad Wildungen 2003 2021
Heinrich MathesFrankfurt am Mainunbekannt 1991
Alfred MichaelisStraubing1983 2014
Werner MißkampfMörfelden-Walldorf 2004  
Oskar MusolffMorschen1994  
Walter NagelWetzlar198219741993
Hans NauheimerGießen Lahn 199919932020
Lieselotte NauheimerGießen Lahn 1994  
Hans NoormannDillenburg 199419862018
Willy PoppLauterbach1983 1996
Wolfgang PetermannEiterfeld1999 2000
Hartmut PfnorrWiesbaden2020  
Jakob PfuhlFrankenberg1988 2001
Harry RaviorWitzenhausen200019992006
Christian ReitzRegensburg2018  
Kurt RemyHeusenstamm1994 2007
Heinz-J. SamesMarburg1995 2003
Werner SchäferFuldatal200019972013
Waldemar SchanzMörfelden-Walldorf2000 2013
Oswalf SchlipfPfungstadt 1979 
Manuela SchmermundNiederaula2017  
Dieter ThieleLohfelden 20072002 
Herbert VöckelRotenburg a d Fulda20152010 
Norbert VogtMelsungen2014  
Walter VolkweinBad Wildungen1979 1998
Wolfgang WahlPetersberg Kr Fulda20192015 
Josef WeckerBad Camberg2000 2008
Hans ZickWettenberg Hess200819912018
Erich ZiepprechtKassel Hess1979 1985