Startberechtigte Schiesssport

Disziplin Bezirk Verein Name, Vorname
Sportgewehr Bezirk 20 ESV Ronshausen Blümer, Patrick
Sportgewehr Bezirk 20 ESV Ronshausen Hermann, Natascha
Sportgewehr Bezirk 20 ESV Ronshausen Hödicke, Bettina
Sportgewehr Bezirk 20 ESV Ronshausen Hödicke, Katharina
Sportgewehr Bezirk 20 ESV Ronshausen Jeppe, Nadine
Sportgewehr Bezirk 30 ESV Elm Gerasimenko, Eugen
Sportgewehr Bezirk 30 ESV Elm Kolb, Michael
Sportgewehr Bezirk 30 ESV Elm Luft, Bernd
Sportgewehr Bezirk 30 ESV Elm Muth, Mona
Sportgewehr Bezirk 30 ESV Elm Schmidt, Meike
Sportgewehr Bezirk 30 ESV Elm Scholz, Bernd
Sportgewehr Bezirk 30 ESV Elm Steiner, Siegfried
Sportpistole Bezirk 38 Fürther SV Bunk, Jens
Sportpistole Bezirk 38 Fürther SV Kilian, Jürgen
Sportpistole Bezirk 38 Fürther SV Lautenschläger, Volker
Sportpistole Bezirk 38 Fürther SV Seltenreich, Matthias
Sportpistole Bezirk 38 Fürther SV Vetter, Alexander
Freie Pistole Bezirk 36 Hubertus SG Büttelborn Boos, Christian
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 Hubertus SG Büttelborn Boos, Christian
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 Hubertus SG Büttelborn Büchs, Wolfgang
Freie Pistole Bezirk 36 Hubertus SG Büttelborn Glaser, Robert
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 Hubertus SG Büttelborn Glaser, Robert
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 Hubertus SG Büttelborn Goldschmitt, Fritz
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 Hubertus SG Büttelborn Hungsberg, Eckehard
Freie Pistole Bezirk 36 Hubertus SG Büttelborn Kurek, Wolfgang
Freie Pistole Bezirk 36 Hubertus SG Büttelborn Merkel, Thomas
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 Hubertus SG Büttelborn Merkel, Thomas
Freie Pistole Bezirk 36 Hubertus SG Büttelborn Mühlhans, Andreas
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 Hubertus SG Büttelborn Saborrosch, Sabine
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 Hubertus SG Büttelborn Saborrosch, Sabine
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 38 KKSV Bad König Birkhan, Ralf
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 38 KKSV Bad König Breyer, Volker
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 38 KKSV Bad König Glende, Helmut
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 38 KKSV Bad König Kühnl, Jürgen
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 38 KKSV Bad König Müller, Rolf
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 38 KKSV Bad König Schuchmann, Georg
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 38 KKSV Bad König Winkel, Harald
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 38 KKSV Bad König Wolf, Hans
Sportgewehr Bezirk 13 KKSV Bischhausen Fahrenbach, Philipp
Sportgewehr Bezirk 13 KKSV Bischhausen Lange, Torben
Sportgewehr Bezirk 13 KKSV Bischhausen Mehling, Luisa
Sportgewehr Bezirk 13 KKSV Bischhausen Meier, Lukas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 13 KKSV Bischhausen Naß, Andrea
Sportgewehr Bezirk 13 KKSV Bischhausen Pohlmann, Emma
Sportgewehr Bezirk 13 KKSV Bischhausen Pohlmann, Hanna
Sportgewehr Bezirk 13 KKSV Bischhausen Riemann, Monika
Sportgewehr Bezirk 13 KKSV Bischhausen Schade, Lukas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 13 KKSV Bischhausen Wille, Manfred
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 KKSV Eltville Bertram, Leonie
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 KKSV Eltville Halbritter, Alexander
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 KKSV Eltville Halbritter, Karola
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 KKSV Eltville Halbritter, Norbert
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 KKSV Eltville Kurth, Svenya
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 KKSV Eltville May, Marina
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 KKSV Eltville May, Matthias
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 KKSV Eltville Schuck, Andreas
Sportpistole Bezirk 26 KKSV Lich Burghammer, Anke
Sportpistole Bezirk 26 KKSV Lich Hofmann, Vanessa
Sportpistole Bezirk 26 KKSV Lich Michel, Reiner
Sportpistole Bezirk 26 KKSV Lich Oberheim, Isabella
Sportpistole Bezirk 26 KKSV Lich Späth, Reiner
Sportpistole Bezirk 26 KKSV Lich Zimmer, Michael
Freie Pistole Bezirk 36 PSG Groß-Gerau Altmüller, Felix
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSG Groß-Gerau Burkard, Holger
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSG Groß-Gerau Di Giorgio, Giuseppe
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSG Groß-Gerau Dörr, Hans
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSG Groß-Gerau Hüttling, Gabriele
Freie Pistole Bezirk 36 PSG Groß-Gerau Leiß, Frank
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSG Groß-Gerau Leiß, Frank
Freie Pistole Bezirk 36 PSG Groß-Gerau Leiß, Keno-Tristan
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSG Groß-Gerau Leiß, Keno-Tristan
Freie Pistole Bezirk 36 PSG Groß-Gerau Meyer, Michael
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSG Groß-Gerau Pathiakis, Miltiadis
Freie Pistole Bezirk 36 PSG Groß-Gerau Schamber, Maik
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSG Groß-Gerau Specht, Thomas
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSG Groß-Gerau Zehnder, Marie-Claire
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSS Darmstadt Bartussek, Till
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSS Darmstadt Braun, Jens
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSS Darmstadt Braun, Lars
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSS Darmstadt Fretwurst, Hinnerk
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSS Darmstadt Goes, Björn
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSS Darmstadt Hänsel, Sebastian
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSS Darmstadt Kempken, Hanno
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSS Darmstadt Landzettel, Martin
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSS Darmstadt Möbus, Tim
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSS Darmstadt Ottenbacher, Andreas
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSS Darmstadt Roedel, Ralf
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSS Darmstadt Rometsch, Siegfried
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSS Darmstadt Rudolf, Stephan
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 PSS Darmstadt Schmitt, Thomas
Sportpistole Bezirk 22 SC Diana Niederhadamar Becker, Timo
Sportpistole Bezirk 22 SC Diana Niederhadamar Frink, Timo
Sportpistole Bezirk 22 SC Diana Niederhadamar Funke, Marcel
Sportpistole Bezirk 22 SC Diana Niederhadamar Gerhhardt, Philipp
Sportpistole Bezirk 22 SC Diana Niederhadamar Heibel, Bernhard
Sportpistole Bezirk 22 SC Diana Niederhadamar Kühr, Ralf
Sportpistole Bezirk 22 SC Diana Niederhadamar Schardt, Thomas
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 37 SC Klein- Umstadt Arnold, Torsten
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 37 SC Klein- Umstadt Diehl, Werner
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 37 SC Klein- Umstadt Funck, Ludwig
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 37 SC Klein- Umstadt Kulb, Matthias
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 37 SC Klein- Umstadt Rill, Albrecht
Sportgewehr Bezirk 30 SC Roßbach Herget, Patrick
Sportgewehr Bezirk 30 SC Roßbach Kohlenberger, Ingo
Sportgewehr Bezirk 30 SC Roßbach Prasch, Lothar
Sportgewehr Bezirk 30 SC Roßbach Senzel, Jörg
Sportgewehr Bezirk 30 SC Roßbach Sinsel, Matthias
Sportgewehr Bezirk 30 SC Roßbach Wendt, Sebastian
Sportgewehr Bezirk 30 SC Roßbach Werthmann, Christoph
Sportpistole Bezirk 27 SC Rückers Frick, Marcel
Sportpistole Bezirk 27 SC Rückers Gaertner, Norbert
Sportpistole Bezirk 27 SC Rückers Hack, Tobias
Sportpistole Bezirk 27 SC Rückers Helmke, Timo
Sportpistole Bezirk 27 SC Rückers Krug, Dennis
Sportpistole Bezirk 27 SC Rückers Lotz, Andreas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 30 SC Windecken Alsleben, Ludmila
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SC Windecken Craul, Andre
Sportgewehr Bezirk 30 SC Windecken Kammer, Simone
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SC Windecken Kuckuck, Marko
Sportgewehr Bezirk 30 SC Windecken Laue, Peter
Sportgewehr Bezirk 30 SC Windecken Merx, Monika
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SC Windecken Schallenberger, Jan Volker
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SC Windecken Schlegel, Kai
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SC Windecken Seifert, Wolfgang
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SC Windecken Seifert, Wolfgang
Sportgewehr Bezirk 30 SC Windecken Seipel, Patricia
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SC Windecken Stadick, Marcus
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SC Windecken Türpitsch, Kathrin
Sportgewehr Bezirk 30 SC Windecken Wiesner, Stephan
Sportgewehr Bezirk 30 SC Windecken Würdisch, Ella
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SF Hattenheim Arnaud, Alexandre
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SF Hattenheim Brieser, Thomas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SF Hattenheim Kilian, Thomas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SF Hattenheim Krebs, Lina
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SF Hattenheim Krebs, Michel
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SF Hattenheim Kühn, Stefan
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SF Hattenheim Kühnhackl, Matthias
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SF Hattenheim Malec, Pawel
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SF Hattenheim Michael, Detlev
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SF Hattenheim Ottersbach, Sven
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SF Hattenheim Schefer, Juri
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SF Hattenheim Schreiner, Bernd
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SF Hattenheim Schuh, Johan
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SF Hattenheim Spielmann, Bernd
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SF Hattenheim Theinl, Reinhold
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SF Hattenheim Träger, Carl-Martin
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SF Hattenheim Vogel, Sebastian
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SF Hattenheim Wallenstein, Roland
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SF Hattenheim Weigel, Stefanie
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SF Hattenheim Wolf, Martin
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SG Herolz Bense, Holger
Luftpistole Bezirk 30 SG Herolz Bense, Holger
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SG Herolz Eckhardt, Stephan
Luftpistole Bezirk 30 SG Herolz Eckhardt, Stephan
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SG Herolz Glinsky, Lubomir
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SG Herolz Glinsky, Lubomir
Luftpistole Bezirk 30 SG Herolz Glinsky, Lubomir
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SG Herolz Herbert, Peter
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SG Herolz Hönig, Joachim
Luftpistole Bezirk 30 SG Herolz Hönig, Joachim
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SG Herolz Kastl, Nils
Luftpistole Bezirk 30 SG Herolz Kastl, Nils Rüdiger
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SG Herolz Kilian, Thomas
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SG Herolz Müller, Marcus
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SG Herolz Müller, Martin
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SG Herolz Schmidt, Alexander
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SG Herolz Sowietzki, Jürgen
Luftpistole Bezirk 30 SG Herolz Sowietzki, Jürgen
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SG Herolz Suba, Arnost
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SG Herolz Ursch, Thomas
Luftpistole Bezirk 30 SG Herolz Ursch, Thomas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SG Kirberg Anger, Valeska Zoe
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SG Kirberg Aszmann, Frank
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SG Kirberg Brandt, Stefan
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SG Kirberg Bussek, Peter
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SG Kirberg Ebel, Christoph
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SG Kirberg Eckert, Andreas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SG Kirberg Fuhrmeister, Bernhard
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SG Kirberg Glowatz, Jan-Marvin
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SG Kirberg Hofmann, Zoe
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SG Kirberg Klan, Aron
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SG Kirberg Krepelka, Thomas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SG Kirberg Leber, Thomas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SG Kirberg Piorr, Michael
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SG Kirberg Piorr, Selina
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SG Kirberg Rieck, Oliver
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SG Kirberg Rossel, Ottmar
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SG Kirberg Schenk, Eberhard
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SG Kirberg Schierhofer, Jens
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SG Kirberg Stöckel, Thomas
Sportpistole Bezirk 21 SG Lahnau Bernhardt, Svenia
Sportpistole Bezirk 21 SG Lahnau Hollfoth, Andrea
Sportpistole Bezirk 21 SG Lahnau Hollfoth, Felix Luca
Sportpistole Bezirk 21 SG Lahnau Hollfoth, Ralph
Sportpistole Bezirk 21 SG Lahnau Kraft, Nils Dominik
Sportpistole Bezirk 21 SG Lahnau Krauskopf, Stefan
Sportpistole Bezirk 21 SG Lahnau Wengenroth, Udo
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SG Münster Arca, Michele
Freie Pistole Bezirk 31 SG Münster Baumgarten, Daniel
Freie Pistole Bezirk 31 SG Münster Bencina, Lars
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SG Münster Felix, Manuela
Freie Pistole Bezirk 31 SG Münster Gilgen, Rolf
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SG Münster Heep, Barbara
Freie Pistole Bezirk 31 SG Münster Krauzpaul, Eike
Freie Pistole Bezirk 31 SG Münster Mayer, Frank
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SG Münster Merz, Sabrina
Freie Pistole Bezirk 31 SG Münster Pierskalla, Norbert
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SG Münster Risch, Peer
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SG Münster Weitzel, Thomas
Sportpistole Bezirk 34 SG Neu-Isenburg Bialdiga, Andreas
Sportpistole Bezirk 34 SG Neu-Isenburg Buckler, Jarik
Sportpistole Bezirk 34 SG Neu-Isenburg Buckler, Tinus
Sportpistole Bezirk 34 SG Neu-Isenburg Jahn, Andreas
Sportpistole Bezirk 34 SG Neu-Isenburg Kalogirou, Michael
Sportpistole Bezirk 34 SG Neu-Isenburg Kirbaschew, Alexander
Sportpistole Bezirk 34 SG Neu-Isenburg Knorsch, Steffen
Sportpistole Bezirk 34 SG Neu-Isenburg Seidel Axel
Sportgewehr Bezirk 18 SG Oberaula Braun, Chistoph
Sportgewehr Bezirk 18 SG Oberaula Braun, Markus
Sportgewehr Bezirk 18 SG Oberaula Kratz, Kornelia
Sportgewehr Bezirk 18 SG Oberaula Richhardt, Hannes
Sportgewehr Bezirk 18 SG Oberaula Schröder, Frederick
Sportgewehr Bezirk 18 SG Oberaula Stähling, Torsten
Sportgewehr Bezirk 18 SG Oberaula Steinbrecher, Harald
Sportpistole Bezirk 29 SG Schotten Baumann, Guido
Sportpistole Bezirk 29 SG Schotten Blaseck, Lothar
Sportpistole Bezirk 29 SG Schotten Bode, Frank
Sportpistole Bezirk 29 SG Schotten Fuchs, Christian
Sportpistole Bezirk 29 SG Schotten Gierth, Kai-Uwe
Sportpistole Bezirk 29 SG Schotten Hau, Horst-Martin
Sportpistole Bezirk 29 SG Schotten Lotz, Ulrich
Sportpistole Bezirk 29 SG Schotten Pliev, Leonid
Sportpistole Bezirk 29 SG Schotten Rauch, Sonja Daniela
Sportpistole Bezirk 29 SG Schotten Rühl, Werner
Sportpistole Bezirk 29 SG Schotten Sirotin, Alexander
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 35 SG Seulberg Dippel, Peter
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 35 SG Seulberg Friedrich, Moritz
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 35 SG Seulberg Klose, Herbert
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 35 SG Seulberg Krinke, Julian
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 35 SG Seulberg Späth, Reiner
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 35 SG Seulberg Titze, Sebastian
Freie Pistole Bezirk 34 SG Tell Dietzenbach Eckert, Thomas
Freie Pistole Bezirk 34 SG Tell Dietzenbach Keil, Wolfgang
Freie Pistole Bezirk 34 SG Tell Dietzenbach Klenzer, Alexander
Freie Pistole Bezirk 34 SG Tell Dietzenbach König, Robert
Sportpistole Bezirk 11 SGi Wolfhagen Duplois, Stefan
Sportpistole Bezirk 11 SGi Wolfhagen Greif, Marko
Sportpistole Bezirk 11 SGi Wolfhagen Hoss, Alexander
Sportpistole Bezirk 11 SGi Wolfhagen Kroha, Andreas
Sportpistole Bezirk 11 SGi Wolfhagen Reinfeldt, Thomas
Sportpistole Bezirk 11 SGi Wolfhagen Schmid, Andreas
Sportpistole Bezirk 11 SGi Wolfhagen Westmann, Björn
Sportpistole Bezirk 11 SGi Wolfhagen Westmann, Emilia
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Berndorf Bangert, Christian
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Berndorf Bangert, Wilhelm
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Berndorf Braun, Benny
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Berndorf Fischer, Karl-Heinz
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Berndorf Knöss, Andreas
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Berndorf Köckert, Jürgen
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Berndorf Schrauf, Thorsten
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Berndorf Stötzel, Ralf
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Korbach Aßhauer, Harald
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Korbach Bock, Karl-Heinz
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Korbach Görk, Christiane
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Korbach Hübschmann, Jens
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Korbach König, Steven
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Korbach Martin, Anita
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Korbach Otto, Michael
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Korbach Riff, Dieter
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Korbach Schimek, Jan
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Mengeringhausen Isenberg, Christian
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Mengeringhausen Isenberg, Werner
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Mengeringhausen Jäger, Klaus
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Mengeringhausen König, Kay
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Mengeringhausen Luig, Thomas
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Mengeringhausen Mackeprang, Jens
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SPSV Mengeringhausen Mackeprang, Kevin
Sportpistole Bezirk 13 SPSV Sontra Hartmann, Jürgen
Sportpistole Bezirk 13 SPSV Sontra Hillmann, Luisa
Sportpistole Bezirk 13 SPSV Sontra Hollstein, Christian
Sportpistole Bezirk 13 SPSV Sontra Kraß, Sascha
Sportpistole Bezirk 13 SPSV Sontra Leimbach, Rolf
Sportpistole Bezirk 13 SPSV Sontra Opper, René
Sportpistole Bezirk 13 SPSV Sontra Rösser, Ingo
Sportpistole Bezirk 13 SPSV Sontra Schäfer, Vitali
Sportpistole Bezirk 38 SPSV Viernheim Husak, Roman
Sportpistole Bezirk 38 SPSV Viernheim Knapp, Jürgen
Sportpistole Bezirk 38 SPSV Viernheim Kovacevic, Mirko
Sportpistole Bezirk 38 SPSV Viernheim Morlock, Peter
Sportpistole Bezirk 38 SPSV Viernheim Riedel, Wolfgang
Sportpistole Bezirk 38 SPSV Viernheim Sailer, Ralf
Sportpistole Bezirk 38 SPSV Viernheim Schweidler, Norbert
Sportpistole Bezirk 38 SPSV Viernheim Tekinbas, Cem
Sportpistole Bezirk 38 SPSV Viernheim Vogeley, Thorsten
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SPV Grossauheim Bretthauer, Karsten
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SPV Grossauheim Ehrich, Hartmut
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SPV Grossauheim Hamann, Uwe
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SPV Grossauheim Jacobs, Steve
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SPV Grossauheim Langolf, Viktor
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SPV Grossauheim Manß, Andreas
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SPV Grossauheim Rößler, Thomas
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SPV Grossauheim Scherer, Frank
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SPV Grossauheim Zach, Michael
Sportpistole Bezirk 26 SSG Ettingshausen Seenbachtal Becker, Elke
Sportpistole Bezirk 26 SSG Ettingshausen Seenbachtal Becker, Holger
Sportpistole Bezirk 26 SSG Ettingshausen Seenbachtal Paul, Dieter
Sportpistole Bezirk 26 SSG Ettingshausen Seenbachtal Schäfer, Ortwin
Sportpistole Bezirk 26 SSG Ettingshausen Seenbachtal Tzallas, Panagiotis
Sportpistole Bezirk 26 SSG Ettingshausen Seenbachtal Zimmer, Jan-Simon
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SSPV Mittelbuchen Ganz, Oliver
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SSPV Mittelbuchen Gärtner, Herbert
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SSPV Mittelbuchen Henneveld, Peter Johann
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SSPV Mittelbuchen Hixt, Reinhard
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SSPV Mittelbuchen Schirmer, Uwe Michael
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SSPV Mittelbuchen Sinsel, Harald
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SSPV Mittelbuchen Weil, Thorsten
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SSV Lauterbach Gerlander, Heikki
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SSV Lauterbach Graf, Daniel
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SSV Lauterbach Jumel, Norman
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SSV Lauterbach Kreis, Paul
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SSV Lauterbach Müller, Bernd
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SSV Lauterbach Pimpl, Robert
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SSV Lauterbach Schäfer, Michael
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SSV Lauterbach Scherer, Viktor
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SSV Lauterbach Scheuring, Stefan
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SSV Lauterbach Schmidt, Bernd
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SSV Lauterbach Sodtke, Christopher
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SSV Lauterbach Wahl, Claudio
Sportgewehr Bezirk 15 SSV Massenhausen Göbel, Tobias
Sportgewehr Bezirk 15 SSV Massenhausen Krähling, Michael
Sportgewehr Bezirk 15 SSV Massenhausen Lauschke, Joshua
Sportgewehr Bezirk 15 SSV Massenhausen Süme, Daniela
Sportgewehr Bezirk 15 SSV Massenhausen van der Horst, Jürgen
Sportgewehr Bezirk 15 SSV Massenhausen van der Horst, Karolin
Sportgewehr Bezirk 15 SSV Massenhausen van der Horst, Ronja
Sportgewehr Bezirk 15 SSV Massenhausen Wagener, Thomas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 15 SSV Massenhausen Wilhelmi, Noemi Wolke
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 Stockstädter SG Bonifer, Robert
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 Stockstädter SG Brand, Mario
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 Stockstädter SG Bubenzer, Stephen
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 Stockstädter SG Coffey, Kenneth
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 Stockstädter SG Friedrich, Heiko
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 Stockstädter SG Juric, Vladimir
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 Stockstädter SG Miednikov, Dmytro
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 Stockstädter SG Tautorus-Gothe, Marcus
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 Stockstädter SG Zeißler, Hans-Peter
Sportpistole Bezirk 22 SV Aarfalke Wehen Eismann, Michael
Freie Pistole Bezirk 22 SV Aarfalke Wehen Eismann, Michael
Sportpistole Bezirk 22 SV Aarfalke Wehen Kimmel, Marcus
Freie Pistole Bezirk 22 SV Aarfalke Wehen Kimmel, Marcus
Freie Pistole Bezirk 22 SV Aarfalke Wehen Kohl, Ralf
Freie Pistole Bezirk 22 SV Aarfalke Wehen Kutschka, Thomas
Sportpistole Bezirk 22 SV Aarfalke Wehen Mittelstädt, Martin
Freie Pistole Bezirk 22 SV Aarfalke Wehen Mittelstädt, Martin
Sportpistole Bezirk 22 SV Aarfalke Wehen Rückert, Heiko
Sportpistole Bezirk 22 SV Aarfalke Wehen Sanchez Lenhard, Oliver
Sportpistole Bezirk 22 SV Aarfalke Wehen Siemund, Benjamin
Freie Pistole Bezirk 22 SV Aarfalke Wehen Siemund, Benjamin
Sportpistole Bezirk 22 SV Aarfalke Wehen Vogel, Stefan
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SV Arolsen Demaeseneer, Jean-Pierre
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SV Arolsen Fromm, Carlotta
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SV Arolsen Fromm, Wolfgang
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SV Arolsen Homberger, Klaus
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SV Arolsen Klein, Martin
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SV Arolsen Kloss, Ralf
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SV Arolsen Rudolph, Michael
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SV Arolsen Schmidt, Dietmar
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Bad Vilbel Böning, Gisela
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Bad Vilbel Gedeik, Thomas
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Bad Vilbel Götze, Tobias
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Bad Vilbel Hoffmann, Matthias
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Bad Vilbel Jakob, Roland
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Bad Vilbel Jakob, Tobias
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Bad Vilbel May, Jürgen
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Bad Vilbel Schmidt, Michael
Freie Pistole Bezirk 20 SV Diana Obersuhl Finkler, Michael
Freie Pistole Bezirk 20 SV Diana Obersuhl Heidt, Andreas
Freie Pistole Bezirk 20 SV Diana Obersuhl Knoch, Lukas
Freie Pistole Bezirk 20 SV Diana Obersuhl Raabe, Martin
Freie Pistole Bezirk 20 SV Diana Obersuhl Schlotzhauer, Robi
Freie Pistole Bezirk 20 SV Diana Obersuhl Sitte, Jessica
Freie Pistole Bezirk 20 SV Diana Obersuhl Ziehn, Stefan
Freie Pistole Bezirk 22 SV Dietkirchen Fritsch, Jürgen
Freie Pistole Bezirk 22 SV Dietkirchen Groh, Nadine
Freie Pistole Bezirk 22 SV Dietkirchen Heimerl, Jürgen
Freie Pistole Bezirk 22 SV Dietkirchen Pötz, Dietmar
Freie Pistole Bezirk 22 SV Dietkirchen Rodenbusch, Josef
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SV Eisenbach Bassotto, Mariella
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SV Eisenbach Bauer, Saskia
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SV Eisenbach Binnenböse, Ralf
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SV Eisenbach Brandenburger, Jonas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SV Eisenbach Eckrich, Kerstin
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SV Eisenbach Otto, Nadine
Sportgewehr Bezirk 22 SV Eisenbach Sorg, Julian
Sportpistole Bezirk 22 SV Elz Günther, Sarah
Sportpistole Bezirk 22 SV Elz Kosmann, Jens
Sportpistole Bezirk 22 SV Elz Rehnig, Marcel
Sportpistole Bezirk 22 SV Elz Röder, Sascha
Sportpistole Bezirk 22 SV Elz Welker, Peter
Sportpistole Bezirk 22 SV Elz Wirth, Michael
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Erdbach Baucke, Merle
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Erdbach Beul, Lena
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Erdbach Figge , Luisa
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Erdbach Figge, Michelle-Loreen
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Erdbach Kaller, Axel
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Erdbach Meyer, Milena
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Erdbach Michel, Jan Niklas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Erdbach Michel, Leon Maurice
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Erdbach Neumann, Peter
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Erdbach Plaum, Fabienne
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Erdbach Schneider, Alexander
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Eschbach Brückner, Uwe
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Eschbach Graefe, Rolf
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Eschbach Heilmann, Eginhard
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Eschbach Lauer, Michael
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Eschbach Pfennig, Michael
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Eschbach Rizvani, Zudi
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Eschbach Schünemann, Uwe
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Eschbach Später, Jens
Freie Pistole Bezirk 22 SV Falke Dasbach Ceglowski, Eric
Freie Pistole Bezirk 22 SV Falke Dasbach Guckes, Hartmut
Freie Pistole Bezirk 22 SV Falke Dasbach Karaca, Halil
Freie Pistole Bezirk 22 SV Falke Dasbach Lehnert, Andreas
Freie Pistole Bezirk 22 SV Falke Dasbach Litterscheid, Heiko
Freie Pistole Bezirk 22 SV Falke Dasbach Löhr, Sven
Freie Pistole Bezirk 22 SV Falke Dasbach Metten, Christian
Freie Pistole Bezirk 22 SV Falke Dasbach Schwender, Matthias
Freie Pistole Bezirk 38 SV Falken-Gesäß Fink, Matthias
Sportpistole Bezirk 38 SV Falken-Gesäß Fink, Matthias
Freie Pistole Bezirk 38 SV Falken-Gesäß Fix, Andreas
Sportpistole Bezirk 38 SV Falken-Gesäß Fix, Andreas
Sportpistole Bezirk 38 SV Falken-Gesäß Krämer, Achim
Freie Pistole Bezirk 38 SV Falken-Gesäß Lippert, Richard
Freie Pistole Bezirk 38 SV Falken-Gesäß Petry, Frank
Freie Pistole Bezirk 38 SV Falken-Gesäß Richter, Kim
Sportpistole Bezirk 38 SV Falken-Gesäß Richter, Kim
Freie Pistole Bezirk 38 SV Falken-Gesäß Ruiken, Dirk
Freie Pistole Bezirk 38 SV Falken-Gesäß Sauter, Aaron
Sportpistole Bezirk 38 SV Falken-Gesäß Sauter, Aaron
Freie Pistole Bezirk 38 SV Falken-Gesäß Sauter, Karl Jürgen
Freie Pistole Bezirk 38 SV Falken-Gesäß Sauter, Robin
Sportpistole Bezirk 38 SV Falken-Gesäß Sauter, Robin
Sportpistole Bezirk 33 SV Fechenheim Aydogan, Mehmet
Sportpistole Bezirk 33 SV Fechenheim Kuske, Sven
Sportpistole Bezirk 33 SV Fechenheim Mader, Jonathan
Sportpistole Bezirk 33 SV Fechenheim Olay, Can
Sportpistole Bezirk 33 SV Fechenheim Schmidt, Christian
Sportpistole Bezirk 33 SV Fechenheim Thelen, Kamil
Sportpistole Bezirk 33 SV Fechenheim Viebrock, Thomas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 35 SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal Christ, Michael
Sportgewehr Bezirk 35 SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal Eid, Matthias
Sportgewehr Bezirk 35 SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal Hess, Erik
Sportgewehr Bezirk 35 SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal Kral, Sebastian
Sportgewehr Bezirk 35 SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal Prößer, Nele
Sportgewehr Bezirk 35 SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal Schoula, Ralph
Sportgewehr Bezirk 35 SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal Zill, Sarah
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Freigericht Bauer, Leon
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Freigericht Baumann, Martin
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Freigericht Berner, Stefan
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Freigericht Böhm, Martin
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Freigericht Häuser, Harald
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Freigericht Hild, Andreas
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Freigericht Kester, Peter
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Freigericht König, Axel
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Freigericht Pfannmüller, Thomas
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Freigericht Rossel, Dennis
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Freigericht Staab, Horst
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Freigericht Streb, Christoph
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Freigericht Vonrhein, Georg
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Friedberg-Fauerbach Arends, Kai Michael
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Friedberg-Fauerbach Behn, Tobias
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Friedberg-Fauerbach Bohrmann, Björn
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Friedberg-Fauerbach Boll, Rainer
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Friedberg-Fauerbach Dohrmann, Kevin
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Friedberg-Fauerbach Egner, Marcus
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Friedberg-Fauerbach Gottwalz, Markus
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Friedberg-Fauerbach Haffner, Dirk
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Friedberg-Fauerbach Hasterok, Thomas
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Friedberg-Fauerbach Hermann, Benjamin
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Friedberg-Fauerbach Kreppenhofer, Peer
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Friedberg-Fauerbach Regir, Konstantin
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Friedberg-Fauerbach Rhein, David Johannes
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Friedberg-Fauerbach Schmitz, Malte
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Friedberg-Fauerbach Schmitz, Peter
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Friedberg-Fauerbach Wehner, Justus
Sportpistole Bezirk 18 SV Gensungen Menzi, Reiner
Sportpistole Bezirk 18 SV Gensungen Menzi, Tobias
Sportpistole Bezirk 18 SV Gensungen Möller, Marcus
Sportpistole Bezirk 18 SV Gensungen Müller, Fabian
Sportpistole Bezirk 18 SV Gensungen Müller, Florian
Sportpistole Bezirk 18 SV Gensungen Müller, Madeline
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Glashütten Bommersheim, Jörg
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Glashütten Dey, Erik
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Glashütten Klemm, Michael
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Glashütten Lüchtenborg, Jörg
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Glashütten Rothfuchs, Patrick
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Glashütten Weigelt, Matthias
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Glashütten Wittlich, Jörg
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SV Goddelsheim Barbe, Jochen
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SV Goddelsheim Barbe, Niklas
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SV Goddelsheim Becker, Hubertus-Matthias
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SV Goddelsheim Bochon, Christa
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SV Goddelsheim Greisler, Karola
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SV Goddelsheim Hegel, Jürgen
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SV Goddelsheim Lauschke, Alina
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SV Goddelsheim Pirch, Wilfried
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SV Goddelsheim Schulte, Holger
Sportpistole Bezirk 15 SV Goddelsheim Wilhelmi, Svenja
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Grebenau Allendorf, Thomas
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Grebenau Braunert, Harry
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Grebenau Buhl, Stephan
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Grebenau Dörr, Wolfgang
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Grebenau Hedrich, Christina
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Grebenau Herrmann, Rolf
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Grebenau Kreuzer, Michael
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Grebenau Krug, Hans-Werner
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Grebenau Prinz, Frank
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Grebenau Schwalm, Paul
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Grebenau Theis, Christopher
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Grebenau Zettl, Walter
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV GZ Ravolzhausen Baumann, Ulrich
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV GZ Ravolzhausen Beck, Jakob
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV GZ Ravolzhausen Doleczik, Nilas
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV GZ Ravolzhausen Frohnapfel, Roger
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV GZ Ravolzhausen Jochum, Stefan
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV GZ Ravolzhausen Krämer, Robert
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV GZ Ravolzhausen Rotter, Claudia
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV GZ Ravolzhausen Weber, Andreas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Hauswurz Dimmerling, Lukas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Hauswurz Faust, Andreas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Hauswurz Hofmann, Nina
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Hauswurz Müller, Lena
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Hauswurz Neidert, Florian
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Hauswurz Oswald, Jack
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Hauswurz Sämann, Gerhard
Freie Pistole Bezirk 11 SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar Berner, Lev
Freie Pistole Bezirk 11 SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar Buhre, Carola
Freie Pistole Bezirk 11 SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar Buhre, Elmer
Freie Pistole Bezirk 11 SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar Eller, Michael
Freie Pistole Bezirk 11 SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar Köhler, Lukas
Freie Pistole Bezirk 11 SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar Krass, Sascha
Freie Pistole Bezirk 11 SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar Penker, Maximilian
Freie Pistole Bezirk 11 SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar Pilger, Nils
Freie Pistole Bezirk 11 SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar Rose, Kurt
Sportpistole Bezirk 21 SV Herbornseelbach Claas, Benjamin
Sportpistole Bezirk 21 SV Herbornseelbach Jost, Andreas
Sportpistole Bezirk 21 SV Herbornseelbach Lehmann, Christian
Sportpistole Bezirk 21 SV Herbornseelbach Naumann, Steven
Sportpistole Bezirk 21 SV Herbornseelbach Peter, Stefanie
Sportpistole Bezirk 21 SV Herbornseelbach Steup, Mario
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 25 SV Herbstein Bott, Lukas
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 25 SV Herbstein Böttinger, Luisa
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 25 SV Herbstein Häuser, Jens
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 25 SV Herbstein Heuser, Markus
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 25 SV Herbstein Körber, Jens
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 25 SV Herbstein Körber, Julian
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 25 SV Herbstein Nophut, Sven
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 25 SV Herbstein Pfeil, Juna-Luise
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 25 SV Herbstein Pietsch, Leonas
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 25 SV Herbstein Ruhl, Finn Cetric
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 25 SV Herbstein Ruhl, Karl-Erwin
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 25 SV Herbstein Ruhl, Lars
Sportpistole Bezirk 27 SV Hettenhausen Essler, Andreas
Sportpistole Bezirk 27 SV Hettenhausen Grohmann, Stefan
Sportpistole Bezirk 27 SV Hettenhausen Heil, Ulrich
Sportpistole Bezirk 27 SV Hettenhausen Reuß, Hermann
Sportpistole Bezirk 27 SV Hettenhausen Reuß, Mirko
Sportpistole Bezirk 27 SV Hettenhausen Reuß, Uwe
Sportpistole Bezirk 27 SV Hettenhausen Rulischek, Aline
Sportpistole Bezirk 27 SV Hettenhausen Rulischek, Kai
Freie Pistole Bezirk 31 SV Hochheim Bozem, Alexander
Freie Pistole Bezirk 31 SV Hochheim Falk, Ernst-Dieter
Freie Pistole Bezirk 31 SV Hochheim Hiestand, Marc
Freie Pistole Bezirk 31 SV Hochheim Karsten, Max
Freie Pistole Bezirk 31 SV Hochheim Kautzmann, Franz
Freie Pistole Bezirk 31 SV Hochheim Psotta, Torsten
Freie Pistole Bezirk 31 SV Hochheim Schlosser, Stefan
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Hub. Hüttengesäss Bauer, Stefan
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Hub. Hüttengesäss Dietz, Gerd
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Hub. Hüttengesäss Freckmann, Christian
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Hub. Hüttengesäss Hacker, Achim
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Hub. Hüttengesäss Kreß, Volker
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Hub. Hüttengesäss Ruth, Roland
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Hub. Hüttengesäss Schäfer, Paul
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Hub. Hüttengesäss Trippel, Stephan
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Hub. Hüttengesäss Vennekamp, Doreen
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Hub. Hüttengesäss Wagner, Dirk
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Hub. Hüttengesäss Zaade, Hans-Jürgen
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Achenbach, Domenic
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Achenbach, Domenic
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Achenbach, Jörg
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Achenbach, Jörg
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Adam, Jessica
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Adam, Jessica
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Dittmann, Louis
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Dittmann, Louis
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Donsbach, Sarah
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Donsbach, Sarah
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Enners, Markus
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Enners, Markus
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Enners, Randy
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Enners, Randy
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Flottmann, Susanne
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Flottmann, Susanne
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Gerhard, Tim
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Gerhard, Tim
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Mohri, Markus
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Mohri, Markus
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Weil, Severin
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Hubertus Offenbach Weil, Severin
Freie Pistole Bezirk 11 SV Ihringshausen Arend, Lars
Freie Pistole Bezirk 11 SV Ihringshausen Krug, Sebastian
Freie Pistole Bezirk 11 SV Ihringshausen Lensing, Sebastian
Freie Pistole Bezirk 11 SV Ihringshausen Liebehenz, Kai-Uwe
Freie Pistole Bezirk 11 SV Ihringshausen Marasus, Klaus
Freie Pistole Bezirk 11 SV Ihringshausen Mevers, Finn Mika
Freie Pistole Bezirk 11 SV Ihringshausen Steppeler, Ernst
Freie Pistole Bezirk 34 SV Klein-Welzheim Burbach, Christoph
Sportpistole Bezirk 34 SV Klein-Welzheim Dörr, Cora
Freie Pistole Bezirk 34 SV Klein-Welzheim Gloser, Andreas
Sportpistole Bezirk 34 SV Klein-Welzheim Gloser, Andreas
Freie Pistole Bezirk 34 SV Klein-Welzheim Heß, Andreas
Freie Pistole Bezirk 34 SV Klein-Welzheim März, Timo
Freie Pistole Bezirk 34 SV Klein-Welzheim Milzetti, Alexandra
Sportpistole Bezirk 34 SV Klein-Welzheim Ocker, Tabea
Freie Pistole Bezirk 34 SV Klein-Welzheim Peter, Florian
Sportpistole Bezirk 34 SV Klein-Welzheim Peter, Florian
Sportpistole Bezirk 34 SV Klein-Welzheim Peter, Maximilian
Freie Pistole Bezirk 34 SV Klein-Welzheim Pletsch, Michael
Sportpistole Bezirk 34 SV Klein-Welzheim Schottenhammer, Angelika
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SV Kriftel Hess, Alexander
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SV Kriftel Klauer, Torsten
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SV Kriftel Münch, Thoralt
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SV Kriftel Püschel, Enya
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SV Kriftel Püschel, Mayra
Sportgewehr Bezirk 31 SV Kriftel Schleifenbaum, Gerd
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Lanzenhain Eifert, Sophia
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Lanzenhain Flach, Sarah
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Lanzenhain Graulich, Andreas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Lanzenhain Jöckel, Linda
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Lanzenhain Kimpel, Hartmut
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Lanzenhain Kimpel, Jürgen
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Lanzenhain Kimpel, Leonie
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Lanzenhain Lein, Amy
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Lanzenhain Müller, Tim
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Lanzenhain Ruppel, Lea
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Lanzenhain Ruppel, Maja
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Lanzenhain Stock, Björn
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Lanzenhain von Schönfels, Hans-Laurin
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Lanzenhain von Schönfels, Viktoria
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Lanzenhain Wolf, Lisa-Marie
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Lanzenhain Ziegler, Antonia Sofie
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 37 SV Lengfeld Daab, Christoph
Sportgewehr Bezirk 37 SV Lengfeld Derkowski, Daniel
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 37 SV Lengfeld Ehmer, Gudrun
Sportgewehr Bezirk 37 SV Lengfeld Fritsch, Fabian
Sportgewehr Bezirk 37 SV Lengfeld Fritsch, Jasmin
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 37 SV Lengfeld Hahn, Udo
Sportgewehr Bezirk 37 SV Lengfeld Krebs, Uwe
Sportgewehr Bezirk 37 SV Lengfeld Theiß, Jean-Marc
Sportgewehr Bezirk 37 SV Lengfeld Volk, Achim
Sportgewehr Bezirk 37 SV Lengfeld von Trzebiatowski, Jenny
Sportpistole Bezirk 26 SV Lollar Bertram, Renè
Sportpistole Bezirk 26 SV Lollar Convertino, Clemens
Sportpistole Bezirk 26 SV Lollar Haldt, Valeri
Sportpistole Bezirk 26 SV Lollar Höcher, Daniel
Sportpistole Bezirk 26 SV Lollar Kolanus, Stephan
Sportpistole Bezirk 26 SV Lollar Komlev, Aleksej
Sportpistole Bezirk 26 SV Lollar Pausner, Benny
Sportpistole Bezirk 26 SV Lollar Rupp, Oliver
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Meckbach Appel, Pascal
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Meckbach Bernhardt, Matthias
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Meckbach Nees, Sina
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Meckbach Schade, Karin
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Meckbach Schröder, Inga
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Meckbach Schröder, Swenja
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Baumgarten, Oliver
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Brill, Lothar
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Eiche, Marco
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Gimbel, Horst
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Grenzebach, Madlene
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Heimeroth, Johannes
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Heyer, Philip
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Jäger, Frank
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Jäger, Helmut
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Küchenmeister, Carina
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Otto, Fabian
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Pfannkuch, Eckhard
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Piper, Jens
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Piper, Lars
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Raabe, Martin
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Reinmüller, Jana
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Ringler, Dirk
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Roßkopf, Andreas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Schneider, Eva
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Sippel, Katja
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Sippel, Marco
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Sitte, Jessica
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Spangenberg, Ben
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Suck, Beatrix
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Wald, Peter
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Weitz, Lars
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Wittich, Daniel
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Motzfeld Wolf, Udo
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Neu-Anspach Bock, Björn
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Neu-Anspach Grenzhäuser, Thomas
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Neu-Anspach Mirwald, Günther
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Neu-Anspach Müller, Monika
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Neu-Anspach Otto, Ernst Friedel
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Neu-Anspach Schidlowski, Tim
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Neu-Anspach Sekels, Dietrich
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Neu-Anspach Sembdner, Dirk
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Neu-Anspach Wonsack, Patric
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Neudorf Jakob, Joachim
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Neudorf Jakob, Joachim
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Neudorf Kolb, Bernhard
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Neudorf Kolb, Bernhard
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Neudorf Kolb, Julian
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Neudorf Kolb, Julian
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Neudorf Schuck, Andreas
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Neudorf Schuck, Andreas
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Neudorf Spielmann, Waldemar
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Neudorf Spielmann, Waldemar
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Neudorf Tatter, Marco
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Neudorf Tatter, Marco
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Neudorf Wolf, Uwe
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Neudorf Wolf, Uwe
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Neuhof Baier, Lothar
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Neuhof Happ, Detlef
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Neuhof Happ, Sebastian
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Neuhof Pfeffer, Juergen
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Neuhof Röder, Markus
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Neuhof Röder, Tobias
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Neuhof Schneider, Thomas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Neuhof Trüschler, Gerhold
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Neuhof Vogel, Felix
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Nieder-Florstadt Kraft, Jessica
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Nieder-Florstadt Kraft, Klaus
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Nieder-Florstadt Kraft, Nina Kristin
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Nieder-Florstadt Kraft, Wolfgang
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Nieder-Florstadt Lexa, Martin
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Nieder-Florstadt Otto, Jörg
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Nieder-Florstadt Sonsalla, Maximilian
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Nieder-Florstadt Sonsalla, Siegfried
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Nieder-Florstadt Wehrmann, Kai Oliver
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Nieder-Florstadt Wisniewski, Patrick
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Ober Breidenbach Gemmer, Alexander
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Ober Breidenbach Gemmer, Kurt
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Ober Breidenbach Hamel, Peter
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Ober Breidenbach Hoyer, Andre
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Ober Breidenbach Hoyer, Vanessa
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Ober Breidenbach Kraußmüller, Ingmar
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Ober Breidenbach Mehrmann, Mirco
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Ober Breidenbach Schnell, Richard
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Ober Breidenbach Welker, Dieter
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 35 SV Oberstedten Leonhardt, Petra
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 35 SV Oberstedten Rech, Christoph
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 35 SV Oberstedten Schmahl, Jörg
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 35 SV Oberstedten Seliger, Malte
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 35 SV Oberstedten Steinhof, Michael
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 35 SV Oberstedten Veidt, Patrick
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Petersberg Baumann, Matleena
Sportpistole Bezirk 27 SV Petersberg Busch, Thomas
Sportpistole Bezirk 27 SV Petersberg Dehler, Markus
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Petersberg Dietz, Felix
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Petersberg Dietz, Hannah
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Petersberg Döllinger, Michael
Sportpistole Bezirk 27 SV Petersberg Erk, Georg
Sportpistole Bezirk 27 SV Petersberg Glissner, Martin
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Petersberg Heck, Jana
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Petersberg Heck, Mona
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Petersberg Kauck, Nele
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Petersberg Möller, Lenja Charlene
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Petersberg Müller, Liana
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Petersberg Peters, Annika
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Petersberg Reith, Juliana
Sportpistole Bezirk 27 SV Petersberg Vonderau, Benno
Sportpistole Bezirk 27 SV Petersberg Vonderau, Thomas
Sportpistole Bezirk 27 SV Petersberg Wang, Yongtai
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Petersberg Weber, Benedikt
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Pohl-Göns Festner, Björn
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Pohl-Göns Mei-ner, Ralf
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Pohl-Göns Sandner, Markus
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Pohl-Göns Theil, Thomas
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Pohl-Göns Winter, Christian
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 SV Pohl-Göns Winter, Kai Dieter
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 37 SV Raibach Brücher, Sonja
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 37 SV Raibach Buchinger, Ralf
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 37 SV Raibach Lehr, Felix
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 37 SV Raibach Schösser, Alexander
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Rengersfeld Baier, Heiko
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Rengersfeld Guenther, Gerhard
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Rengersfeld Gutermuth, Julia
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Rengersfeld Menz, Carina
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Rengersfeld Menz, Nico
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Rengersfeld Niebling, Lina
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Rengersfeld Stumpf, Bernhard
Sportgewehr Bezirk 26 SV Rödgen Arnold, Ralf
Sportgewehr Bezirk 26 SV Rödgen Kister, Janina
Sportgewehr Bezirk 26 SV Rödgen Kraft, Michael
Sportgewehr Bezirk 26 SV Rödgen Lehr, Mario
Sportgewehr Bezirk 26 SV Rödgen Loth, Tobias
Sportgewehr Bezirk 26 SV Rödgen Schöfend, Felix
Sportgewehr Bezirk 26 SV Rödgen Witzstrock, Markus
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Ruppertenrod Bender, Roland
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Ruppertenrod Bender, Roland
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Ruppertenrod Fischer, Lars
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Ruppertenrod Horst, Benjamin
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Ruppertenrod Kern, Raphael
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Ruppertenrod Kern, Raphael
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Ruppertenrod Koch, Jens-Peter
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Ruppertenrod Koch, Jens-Peter
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Ruppertenrod Kratz, Joachim
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Ruppertenrod Kratz, Julian
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Ruppertenrod Listmann, Tim Jonas
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Ruppertenrod Wittich, Andreas
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 36 SV Rüsselsheim Hormes, Ralf
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 36 SV Rüsselsheim Kraft, Thomas
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 36 SV Rüsselsheim Leontarakis, Georgius
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 36 SV Rüsselsheim Minkus, Jürgen
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 36 SV Rüsselsheim Moritz, Thomas
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 36 SV Rüsselsheim Press, Werner
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 36 SV Rüsselsheim Rühle, Stefan
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 36 SV Rüsselsheim Schäfer, Karl-Stefan
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 36 SV Rüsselsheim Schmidt, Wolfgang
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 36 SV Rüsselsheim Stumm, Dietmar
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 36 SV Rüsselsheim Warncke, Dieter
Vorderladerkurzwaffe Bezirk 36 SV Rüsselsheim Wenz, Günther
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Salz Becke, Tanja
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Salz Hommer, Björn
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Salz Kastl, Stephan
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Salz Moeller, Norbert
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Salz Muth, Christoph
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Salz Simpelkamp, Lars
Sportpistole Bezirk 25 SV Salz Weber, Mario
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Schlierbach Hinterlang, Christof
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Schlierbach Müller, Ulrich
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Schlierbach Neurath, Frederik
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Schlierbach Niepel, Anke
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Schlierbach Niepel, Dennis
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Schlierbach Weber, Jens
Freie Pistole Bezirk 21 SV Simmersbach Dr. Schneider, Horst
Freie Pistole Bezirk 21 SV Simmersbach Losert, Sascha
Freie Pistole Bezirk 21 SV Simmersbach Schneider, Armin
Freie Pistole Bezirk 21 SV Simmersbach Welsch, Stefan
Sportpistole Bezirk 37 SV Spachbrücken Ruiken, Dirk
Sportpistole Bezirk 37 SV Spachbrücken Traxel, Sven
Sportpistole Bezirk 37 SV Spachbrücken Väth, Marcus
Sportpistole Bezirk 37 SV Spachbrücken Wagner, Erik
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Stärklos Becker, Jaqueline
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Stärklos Becker, Tim
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Stärklos Bindel, Pamela
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Stärklos Faust, Heiko
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Stärklos Faust, Leah
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Stärklos Götz, Leonie
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Stärklos Grobek, Louis
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Stärklos Klee, Anna Aaliya
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Stärklos Meeßen, Daniel
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Stärklos Sippel, Melanie
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Stärklos Sippel, Oliver
Sportgewehr Bezirk 19 SV Stärklos Weber, Marcel
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Steindorf Diehl, Johannes
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Steindorf Gatz, Nicolas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Steindorf Grabowski, Katrin
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Steindorf Grabowski, Tobias
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Steindorf Gwiazdowski, Melina
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Steindorf Homrighausen, Benjamin
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Steindorf Kleinwegen, Holger
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Steindorf Mentzel, Katharina
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Steindorf Mischin, Esenija
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Steindorf Neidhart, Jonas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Steindorf Ohlenburger, Max
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Steindorf Schroth, Steven
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Steindorf Sprehn, Sarah Marie
Sportgewehr Bezirk 21 SV Steindorf Vorstandslechner, Patrick
Sportgewehr Bezirk 36 SV Tell Haßloch Birke, Timon
Sportgewehr Bezirk 36 SV Tell Haßloch Gruber, Joachim
Sportgewehr Bezirk 36 SV Tell Haßloch Lache, Thomas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 36 SV Tell Haßloch Massing, Walter
Sportgewehr Bezirk 36 SV Tell Haßloch Mildeberger, Annalena
Sportgewehr Bezirk 36 SV Tell Haßloch Papstein, Marie
Sportgewehr Bezirk 36 SV Tell Haßloch Passet, Christian
Sportgewehr Bezirk 36 SV Tell Haßloch Rizzo, Alissa
Sportgewehr Bezirk 36 SV Tell Haßloch Stach, Lilly
Sportgewehr Bezirk 36 SV Tell Haßloch Zissel, Robin
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 36 SV Tell Mörfelden Behrend, Lothar
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 36 SV Tell Mörfelden Heger, Gerhard
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 36 SV Tell Mörfelden Kany, Thomas
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 36 SV Tell Mörfelden Melk, Stefan
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 36 SV Tell Mörfelden Schmitt, Stefan
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 36 SV Tell Mörfelden Schönhaber, Evelyn
Vorderladerlangwaffe Bezirk 36 SV Tell Mörfelden Schönhaber, Jürgen
Freie Pistole Bezirk 30 SV Tell Rückingen Borgmann, Oliver
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Tell Rückingen Eurich, Horst
Freie Pistole Bezirk 30 SV Tell Rückingen Harbach, Thomas
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Tell Rückingen Harbach, Thomas
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Tell Rückingen Henney, Rolf
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Tell Rückingen Horst, Rainer
Freie Pistole Bezirk 30 SV Tell Rückingen Joswig, Yvo
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Tell Rückingen Korn, Sören
Freie Pistole Bezirk 30 SV Tell Rückingen Krug, Reinhard
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Tell Rückingen Krug, Reinhard
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Tell Rückingen Ruth, Ralf
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Tell Rückingen Schaaf, Wilhelm
Freie Pistole Bezirk 30 SV Tell Rückingen Sczeburek, Frank
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Tell Rückingen Sczeburek, Frank
Freie Pistole Bezirk 30 SV Tell Rückingen Stichter, Thorsten
Sportpistole Bezirk 30 SV Tell Rückingen Stichter, Thorsten
Freie Pistole Bezirk 30 SV Tell Rückingen Wolf, Christa
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Traisbach Dorn, Mona
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Traisbach Gehring, Michael
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Traisbach Günther, Annette
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Traisbach Günther, Luisa
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Traisbach Klüh, Michael
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Traisbach Kolbe, Susanne
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Traisbach Kram, Alexander
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Traisbach Kreutzer, Loris
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Traisbach Leitsch, David
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Traisbach Leitschuh, Wolfgang
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Traisbach Marina, Röller
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Traisbach Merz, Martin
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Traisbach Schad, Aileen
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Traisbach Schreiner, Kilian
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Traisbach Schreiner, Niklas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Traisbach Sippel, Pascal
Sportgewehr Bezirk 27 SV Traisbach Werner, Christian
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Usingen Bahrmann, Ann-Kathrin
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Usingen Bahrmann, Tobias
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Usingen Bergmann, Konstantin
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Usingen Brzezinski, Peter
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Usingen Faeser, Til Christian
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Usingen Fiur, Jennifer
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Usingen Lotz, Nicolas
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Usingen Suppkus, Beate
Sportpistole Bezirk 35 SV Usingen von Rosen, Philipp
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Wallenrod Alles, Katrin
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Wallenrod Alles, Kevin
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Wallenrod Blasinger, Nico
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Wallenrod Fölsing, Marina
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Wallenrod Glatzel, Anna
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Wallenrod Grünewald, Kai
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Wallenrod Heimpel, Jochen
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Wallenrod Jordan, André
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Wallenrod Klaus, Tanja
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Wallenrod Köhler, Andreas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Wallenrod Krätschmer, Alexander
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Wallenrod Luft, Julia
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Wallenrod Pimpl, Robert
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Wallenrod Rausch, Kilian
Sportgewehr Bezirk 25 SV Wallenrod Schönhals, Finja
Sportpistole Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Böttcher, Danny
Luftpistole Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Böttcher, Danny
Sportpistole Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Brusius, Elmar
Sportpistole Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Demircioglu, Sefer
Luftpistole Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Demircioglu, Sefer
Sportgewehr Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Dersch, Tobias
Sportgewehr Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Formella, Sebastian
Sportpistole Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Gäckler, Helmut
Luftpistole Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Gäckler, Helmut
Sportpistole Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Heinzerling, Peter
Luftpistole Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Heinzerling, Peter
Sportgewehr Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Heinzerling, Peter
Sportgewehr Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Hühn, Tobias
Sportpistole Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Kaiser, Markus
Luftpistole Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Kaiser, Markus
Luftpistole Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Köster-Wagner, Daniela
Sportpistole Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Meyer, Alexander
Luftpistole Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Meyer, Alexander
Sportpistole Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Reitz, Markus
Luftpistole Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Reitz, Markus
Sportgewehr Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Reitz, Markus
Sportpistole Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Reitz, Thomas
Luftpistole Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Reitz, Thomas
Sportgewehr Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Reitz, Tina
Sportpistole Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Textor, Stefan
Luftpistole Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Textor, Stefan
Sportgewehr Bezirk 24 SV Wetter Vogt, Karlotta
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Willingshain Axmann, Matthias
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Willingshain Böhle, Dirk
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Willingshain Mohr, Lars
Sportpistole Bezirk 19 SV Willingshain Schrön, Heiko
Sportgewehr Bezirk 36 SVF Eberstadt Feigk, Michael
Sportgewehr Bezirk 36 SVF Eberstadt Hofmann, Jochen
Sportgewehr Bezirk 36 SVF Eberstadt Raupach, Enrico
Sportgewehr Bezirk 36 SVF Eberstadt Raupach, Marco
Sportgewehr Bezirk 36 SVF Eberstadt Schuhmacher, Timo
Sportgewehr Bezirk 36 SVF Eberstadt Stier, Bernd
Sportgewehr Bezirk 36 SVF Eberstadt Weingärtner, Dennis
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TGS Walldorf Altmüller, Felix
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TGS Walldorf Coursiere, Salome
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TGS Walldorf Dudde, Carsten
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TGS Walldorf Epstein, Dirk
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TGS Walldorf Jourdan, Lucas
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TGS Walldorf Kessler, Dieter
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TGS Walldorf Lang, Gernot
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TGS Walldorf Marggraf, Yvonne
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TGS Walldorf Nikolaus, Bernd Arno
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TGS Walldorf Paul, Oliver
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TGS Walldorf Reuling, Heiko
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TGS Walldorf Schaeberle, Christian
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TGS Walldorf Schneider, Christoph
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TGS Walldorf Schneider, Christoph
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TGS Walldorf Wenner, Heinz
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TSV Nieder-Ramstadt Bender, Ralf
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TSV Nieder-Ramstadt Elia, Alessandro
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TSV Nieder-Ramstadt Grandell, Elia Johannes
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TSV Nieder-Ramstadt Grandell, Erik
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TSV Nieder-Ramstadt Grandell, Jochen
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TSV Nieder-Ramstadt Schneider, Maximilian
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TSV Nieder-Ramstadt Tackenberg, André
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TSV Nieder-Ramstadt Töns, Uwe
Sportpistole Bezirk 36 TSV Nieder-Ramstadt Weber, Markus
Sportpistole Bezirk 18 TuS Guxhagen Apholz, Michelle
Sportpistole Bezirk 18 TuS Guxhagen Berner, Lev
Sportpistole Bezirk 18 TuS Guxhagen Bistauer, Gerrit
Sportpistole Bezirk 18 TuS Guxhagen Deter, Bjarne
Sportpistole Bezirk 18 TuS Guxhagen Döring, Axel
Sportpistole Bezirk 18 TuS Guxhagen Engel, Michael
Sportpistole Bezirk 18 TuS Guxhagen Rysiewski, Christoph
Sportpistole Bezirk 18 TuS Guxhagen Stockmann, Mike
Luftgewehr Bezirk 22 TuS Kemel Beilstein-Koch, Kerstin
Luftgewehr Bezirk 22 TuS Kemel Bender, Marc
Luftgewehr Bezirk 22 TuS Kemel Bender, Tabea
Luftgewehr Bezirk 22 TuS Kemel Bodoci, Lukas
Luftgewehr Bezirk 22 TuS Kemel Funk, Thorsten
Luftgewehr Bezirk 22 TuS Kemel Glowatz, Jan-Marvin
Luftgewehr Bezirk 22 TuS Kemel Hartmann, Julia
Luftgewehr Bezirk 22 TuS Kemel Piorr, Michael
Luftgewehr Bezirk 22 TuS Kemel Piorr, Selina
Luftgewehr Bezirk 22 TuS Kemel Stini, Andreas
Luftgewehr Bezirk 22 TuS Kemel Stolz, Annica
Luftgewehr Bezirk 22 TuS Kemel Struss, Lisa
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 ZSG Steinfurth Gerriets, Tibo
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 ZSG Steinfurth Hemp, Bernd
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 ZSG Steinfurth Papenfuss, Lars
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 ZSG Steinfurth Satir, Hamdi
Sportpistole Bezirk 28 ZSG Steinfurth Tröller, Dieter